M15 Targu Mures 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Targu Mures live, $15K
M15 Targu Mures
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finále
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
7
1
5
4
21.09.19
semifinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
4
6
3
21.09.19
semifinále
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
2
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
5
6
3
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
4
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
3
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
3
1
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
4
6
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
5
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
4
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
0
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
4
6
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
1
2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
1
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
7
7
1
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
4
6
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
7
4
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
5
6
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
5
6
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
2
6
6
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
3
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
1
3
6
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
4
0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
0
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
6
5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
def.
H2H
Serban Mucenic
0
0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
2
5
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
1
2
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
5
4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
1
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
1
6
7
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
4
0
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
2
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
0
0
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Minc
2
3
6
15
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
13
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Dmitrii Baskov
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Allen
0
2
5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
0
1
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Mokry
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
w/o
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
3
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
3
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mihai Alexandru Coman
1
6
4
8
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
1
6
13
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
1
6
2
11
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
4
5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Strimbu
0
1
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
0
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrej Popovic
1
3
6
5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Postea
0
6
2
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Cosmin Pavel
0
2
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Radu Florin Macovei
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
3
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Mokry
2
5
6
10
H2H
Peter Samosi
1
7
4
6
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Stocker
2
3
7
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
1
6
5
7
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
0
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
4
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Allen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
3
2
M15 Targu Mures
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
finále
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
7
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
6
7
7
16.09.19
semifinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
4
0
16.09.19
semifinále
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
3
2
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh
0
3
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe
1
6
4
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
1
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marco Zelch
0
5
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu/Nini Gabriel Dica
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
1
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst/Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
2
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe
2
2
7
10
H2H
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko
1
6
6
8
6
16.09.19
1. kolo
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder
0
4
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
1
6
6
<