M15 Tallahassee 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Tallahassee live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA M15 Tallahassee sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
finále
Anton Matusevich 2 3 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 1 5
07.12.19
semifinále
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 3 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 4 5
07.12.19
semifinále
Anton Matusevich 1 6 2
Alexis Galarneau skreč 0 4 1
06.12.19
štvrťfinále
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 4 4
06.12.19
štvrťfinále
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 2
06.12.19
štvrťfinále
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 3
06.12.19
štvrťfinále
Anton Matusevich 2 6 3 6
Dennis Novikov 1 4 6 3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Michael Shabaz 1 7 4
Ryan Peniston skreč 0 5 1
05.12.19
2. kolo
Dennis Novikov 2 5 6 6
Loris Pourroy 1 7 4 3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 2 7 6
William Blumberg 1 6 63 4
05.12.19
2. kolo
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 3 1
05.12.19
2. kolo
David Fox 2 6 6
Tanner K Smith 0 4 4
05.12.19
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 5
05.12.19
2. kolo
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 3
05.12.19
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 4 6 7
Patrick Kypson 1 6 4 5
03.12.19
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 3 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 1 6 2 2
03.12.19
1. kolo
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 2 4
03.12.19
1. kolo
Loris Pourroy 2 6 4 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 4 6 3
03.12.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 3 4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Dennis Novikov 2 3 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 4 67
04.12.19
1. kolo
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Daniel Labrador 0 2 1
04.12.19
1. kolo
David Fox 2 7 3 7
Matic Spec 1 5 6 5
04.12.19
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Marcus Walters 0 2 4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 0
04.12.19
1. kolo
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 1 4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Tanner K Smith 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 5 4
04.12.19
1. kolo
Martins Rocens 2 6 3 6
Matthew Segura 1 3 6 2
04.12.19
1. kolo
Jason Kros 2 1 6 7
Alex Knaff 1 6 3 61
04.12.19
1. kolo
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 1 2
03.12.19
kvalifik.
David Fox 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 4 2
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 0 4 1
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Segura 2 7 3 10
Abraham Asaba 1 67 6 2
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Martins Rocens 2 6 1 10
Sebastian Arcila 1 4 6 6
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 3 1
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Daniel Labrador 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 0 2
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Richard Thongoana 2 7 5 10
Jeremie Casabon 1 64 7 7
03.12.19
kvalifik.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 2 0
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
David Fox 2 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 1 4
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Asykal Azhar 0 3 4
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 4 10
Chase Wood 1 3 6 4
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Niklas Von Hellens 0 0 3
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Segura 2 7 7
Parth Aggarwal 0 5 5
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Arcila 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 2 1
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Bryn Nahrung 0 2 4
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Youssef Rajia 2 6 7
Yang Liu 0 2 5
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxwell Giddens 2 6 6
Carter Morgan 0 1 3
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 3 1
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Labrador 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 2 2
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 2
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 2
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Quinn Snyder 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 1 2
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Overmyer 1 w/o
Bradley Holt 0
02.12.19
1. kolo kval.
Jeremie Casabon 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. USA M15 Tallahassee sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
finále
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston 0 5 3
02.12.19
semifinále
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston 2 6 5 10
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 5
02.12.19
semifinále
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight 0 4 64
02.12.19
štvrťfinále
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Sebastian Arcila/Alex Knaff 0 4 63
02.12.19
štvrťfinále
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston 2 3 6 12
Tanner K Smith/Reese Stalder 1 6 1 10
02.12.19
štvrťfinále
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens/Ronald Hohmann 0 2 4
02.12.19
štvrťfinále
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Loris Pourroy/Marcus Walters 0 3 65
02.12.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Matic Spec 0 2 2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Arcila/Alex Knaff 1 w/o
Alexis Galarneau/Martins Rocens 0
02.12.19
1. kolo
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith 0 3 2
02.12.19
1. kolo
Tanner K Smith/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Vasil Kirkov/Daniel Labrador 1 3 72 6
02.12.19
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov 2 7 7
Adrian Andreev/Anton Matusevich 0 65 63
02.12.19
1. kolo
Maxwell Giddens/Ronald Hohmann 2 3 6 10
Bryn Nahrung/Chase Wood 1 6 3 6
02.12.19
1. kolo
Loris Pourroy/Marcus Walters 2 6 4 10
Jacob Dunbar/David Fox 1 2 6 4
02.12.19
1. kolo
Charlie Emhardt/Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Richard Thongoana 0 3 5
<