M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
5
30.03.19
semifinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
3
30.03.19
semifinále
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
1
5
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
1
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
2
1
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
1
4
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Pierre Delage
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
4
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Florent Diep
1
5
6
5
H2H
Moez Echargui
skreč
0
7
3
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
1
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
4
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
6
1
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
4
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur
1
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
skreč
0
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
4
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
4
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
5
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
3
6
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
5
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
2
2
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Manfred Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
3
6
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Samuel Pointon
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
5
6
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Cayetano March
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
5
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
5
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Mattia Frinzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
4
7
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
7
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
3
6
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
1
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
2
6
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
1
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
4
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
4
6
8
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
1
6
5
H2H
Anze Arh
skreč
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
6
2
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Cayetano March
1
6
1
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
skreč
0
4
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
H2H
Alexander Merino
skreč
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jakob Groener
1
2
6
7
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
0
2
2
25.03.19
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
1
3
6
7
25.03.19
semifinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
0
5
2
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli
0
3
1
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
2
6
6
H2H
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri
0
0
1
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
1
3
H2H
Moez Echargui/Mariano Kestelboim
skreč
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Marc Dijkhuizen
1
2
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Ryan James Storrie
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Erler
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Anoosha Shahgholi/Mahdi Souri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Matias Caceres (ARG)/Samuel Pointon
1
2
6
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mirko Cutuli
1
w/o
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Juan Pablo Paz
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Yassir Kilani
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
<