M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
finále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
5
09.03.19
semifinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
4
7
4
09.03.19
semifinále
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
2
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
skreč
0
1
0
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
3
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Florent Diep
2
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
1
0
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
3
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
3
6
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
0
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
2
07.03.19
2. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
6
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
5
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
7
3
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
6
8
05.03.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
0
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
1
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
2
6
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
3
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
5
06.03.19
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
4
7
8
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
4
6
0
06.03.19
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
4
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
3
7
H2H
Simon Carr
1
5
6
5
06.03.19
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
4
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
1
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
5
1
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
4
4
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
4
1
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
2
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
3
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
1
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
7
8
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
2
7
5
7
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
3
0
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
5
11
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
3
7
9
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
0
3
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
0
2
3
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
0
10
H2H
Glenn Smits
1
4
6
7
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
0
2
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
1
2
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
2
04.03.19
semifinále
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
0
2
4
04.03.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
0
6
10
4
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg
0
1
4
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky
0
0
3
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr/Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
6
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
0
0
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Paul Woerner
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot
0
6
8
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Pablo Paz
1
3
6
7
04.03.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Simone Roncalli
0
0
2
<