M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
finále
Rafael Matos
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
5
5
04.05.19
semifinále
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
1
04.05.19
semifinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
1
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
4
0
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
3
3
03.05.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
2
02.05.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
5
4
02.05.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
4
4
02.05.19
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
5
3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
0
1
02.05.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
1
3
02.05.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
3
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
4
0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yvo Panak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
1
1
6
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
skreč
0
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Samuel Brosset
2
6
2
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
4
6
1
01.05.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
6
7
H2H
Seita Watanabe
0
4
6
5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
0
2
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Florian Lakat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
3
6
0
01.05.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
1
1
01.05.19
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
2
3
01.05.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
skreč
0
3
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Yassir Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Miles Jones
0
2
3
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
10
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
1
3
6
5
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
0
4
1
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
0
1
2
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
3
0
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
4
3
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
2
2
29.04.19
kvalifik.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
6
5
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
4
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
4
3
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
1
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Jones
2
6
1
10
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
4
6
7
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Gimla
0
0
0
29.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Stepanic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
1
6
2
5
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
finále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
4
29.04.19
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
1
29.04.19
semifinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
1
6
1
5
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
0
2
2
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer/Louis Tessa
0
1
1
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
2
29.04.19
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
4
10
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Ken Onishi
1
2
6
5
29.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones/Miles Jones
0
0
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
0
0
29.04.19
1. kolo
Amaury De Beer/Louis Tessa
2
1
6
12
H2H
Yassir Kilani/Mason Recci
1
6
2
10
29.04.19
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
7
H2H
Floris Podzimek/Patrik Stepanic
0
2
6
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Anis Ghorbel
0
2
1
29.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti/Tom Pisane
0
2
0
29.04.19
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa/Ken Onishi
2
6
7
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
6
5
<