M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
finále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
3
4
27.04.19
semifinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
3
27.04.19
semifinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
7
1
4
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
2
2
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
3
2
2
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
5
0
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
2
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Erik Crepaldi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
6
5
4
25.04.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
7
1
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
1
5
6
1
25.04.19
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
4
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
2
1
25.04.19
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
1
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
4
25.04.19
2. kolo
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
6
5
23.04.19
1. kolo
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
2
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
3
23.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
6
7
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
5
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
0
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
3
6
6
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
6
3
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
2
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
4
1
24.04.19
1. kolo
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
3
4
24.04.19
1. kolo
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
0
0
0
24.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
4
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
skreč
0
5
22.04.19
kvalifik.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
4
10
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
4
6
5
22.04.19
kvalifik.
Albert Roglan
2
4
6
15
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
2
13
22.04.19
kvalifik.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
3
5
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
2
3
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
2
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
2
3
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Ugo Blanchet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
0
8
23.04.19
kvalifik.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
2
7
4
8
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
3
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
2
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
3
7
1
9
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dobry
0
1
4
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
1
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
4
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
2
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
3
6
10
H2H
Michael Weindl
1
6
0
7
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
1
6
10
H2H
Amaury De Beer
1
6
4
5
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
5
3
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
4
3
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Ugo Blanchet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
1
6
0
7
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
11
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
1
5
7
5
9
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
1
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
3
4
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Pisane
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lewei Cai
1
6
0
7
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.19
finále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
0
4
5
22.04.19
semifinále
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
2
22.04.19
semifinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
3
7
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
5
7
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Pontico/Louis Tessa
0
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
0
4
5
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Pablo Paz
1
w/o
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Constantin Schmitz
0
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
6
5
22.04.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
6
9
22.04.19
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
1
22.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Pontico/Louis Tessa
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Michael Weindl
1
6
6
6
8
22.04.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Yassir Kilani
0
2
1
22.04.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Albert Roglan
0
5
5
22.04.19
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones/Miles Jones
0
1
3
22.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Samuel Brosset
skreč
0
2
1
22.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
0
1
4
<