M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finále
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Laurent
0
4
4
21.09.19
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
0
21.09.19
semifinále
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
3
3
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Aziz Dougaz
2
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
6
6
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
4
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
2
0
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga
0
5
2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
0
2
1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
1
7
3
0
19.09.19
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
6
1
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
5
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
6
5
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
1
7
2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
6
2
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
3
H2H
Mattia Rossi
skreč
0
0
0
17.09.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
1
6
1
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
2
7
0
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga
2
6
6
H2H
Kabir Gupta
0
0
0
17.09.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
7
H2H
Octavio Volpi
1
3
7
2
6
7
18.09.19
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
3
7
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
4
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
1
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
1
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
4
6
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
0
0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
5
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Henri Squire
2
2
6
7
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
6
4
5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Hichem Yasri
0
1
0
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Okala
0
1
0
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Majed Kilani
2
6
4
10
H2H
Osman Torski
1
0
6
6
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
1
3
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Ilarion Danilchenko
0
6
3
4
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
3
3
16.09.19
kvalifik.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
5
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
1
0
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Gribling
0
0
4
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
0
0
1
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
1
6
3
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
5
1
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
4
6
4
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Noam Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
4
2
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
2
0
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
0
1
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
1
3
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
1
3
15.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ilarion Danilchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
6
7
5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Rhys Searant
0
3
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Cyrillius Eisinga
0
1
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
4
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Euan Wilson Baig
0
1
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
4
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Daaloul
0
0
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mahadevan
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
0
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba
1
1
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
skreč
0
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Noam Okala
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Canini
1
6
1
8
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Alexander Watson
0
0
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Gribling
2
6
6
H2H
Yashdeep Singh Duggal
0
0
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
3
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Mazzeo
2
6
6
H2H
Alasdair Knox
0
2
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Roland Stuurman
2
7
7
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
5
6
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bresciani
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
2
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
0
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jason Janis
1
7
2
6
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilarion Danilchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
5
1
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
finále
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
7
2
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen
1
5
6
8
16.09.19
semifinále
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
4
6
13
H2H
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
1
6
3
11
16.09.19
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen
2
7
6
10
H2H
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
1
5
7
3
3
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
2
7
7
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani
0
6
5
6
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt
0
2
4
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
12
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti/Niccolo Inserra
1
7
4
4
10
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
3
6
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti/Mattia Rossi
0
1
6
6
16.09.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
2
7
4
10
H2H
Pietro Marino/Fausto Tabacco
1
6
6
6
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Octavio Volpi
0
4
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Ondrej Krstev
1
1
6
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Alberto Bronzetti/Niccolo Inserra
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti/Alessandro Canini
0
6
4
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer/Osman Torski
0
2
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani/Federico Lucini
0
4
2
<