M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
finále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
1
6
2
29.06.19
semifinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
29.06.19
semifinále
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
2
6
2
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
5
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
3
4
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
6
7
1
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
1
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
4
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
6
6
2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
David Pichler
0
3
6
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
3
0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
2
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
0
25.06.19
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
2
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
1
0
25.06.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
1
25.06.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
4
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
4
0
26.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
5
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
1
6
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
3
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
0
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
1
6
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
6
4
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
6
11
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
3
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Franco Feitt
2
7
1
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
1
5
6
3
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
3
2
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
4
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
1
2
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
1
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Martinetti
0
0
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro De Maio
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
1
7
10
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
6
5
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Melik Feler
1
1
6
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Rob Reynolds
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
6
1
7
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
6
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Saffratti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
6
1
7
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Pisane
2
2
6
10
H2H
Marco Zocastello
1
6
2
8
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
finále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
0
5
6
4
24.06.19
semifinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
7
3
10
H2H
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
1
6
5
6
4
24.06.19
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
0
3
2
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul
1
7
5
4
8
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat
0
2
1
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
5
6
10
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski
1
7
3
6
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba
1
1
6
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mauro De Maio
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Melik Feler
0
2
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Marco Saffratti
0
3
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
4
10
H2H
Pierre Delage/Yassir Kilani
1
6
4
6
8
24.06.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov
0
0
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
David Pichler/Alexander Weis
2
3
7
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Majed Kilani
1
6
5
8
<