M15 Sharm El 2020 live score, live výsledky

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.20
finále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 3
29.02.20
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 4 4
29.02.20
semifinále
David Poljak 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 2 7 64
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 5 2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 3 0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
27.02.20
2. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 7 2 0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 2 6 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 1
27.02.20
2. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 4 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 4 74 4
26.02.20
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly 1 2 6 3
Evgeny Tyurnev skreč 0 6 3 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 4 5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Glenn Smits 2 7 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 63 62
26.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 63
26.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 4 0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 6 7
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe 0 5 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Issei Okamura 2 6 4 10
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 3 6 6
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Alexis Canter 2 7 0 10
Nemanja Malesevic 1 66 6 8
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 4 11
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Issei Okamura 2 6 3 10
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 3 6 5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 61 4
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 0 1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 4 2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Amr Asrawy 2 4 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 0 8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 64 2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 4 7 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 6 69 5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Ahmed Bayoumy 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Amr Asrawy 2 7 6
Stepan Pecak 0 5 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
finále
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 2 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 3 8
28.02.20
semifinále
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 1 w/o
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
28.02.20
semifinále
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
26.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 0
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 3 4
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 11
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 9
25.02.20
1. kolo
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 1 10
Chien-Hsun Lo/Ken Onishi 1 61 6 7
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 5 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dylan Salton 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 4 10
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 1 64 6 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 66
<