TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.20 finále |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
31.10.20 semifinále |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.20 semifinále |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yann Marti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.20 štvrťfinále |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
30.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Yann Marti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Houkes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 2. kolo |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Boyer | 1 | 71 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raphael Collignon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Habib | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.20 1. kolo |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leo Borg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alastair Gray | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Claverie | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Faris Zakaryia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Trunov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Evgeny Philippov | 1 | 74 | 4 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Omar El-Moslemany | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ahmed Borai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Akram El Sallaly | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mohab Hamed | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Seth Seely | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Siddhant Banthia skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Wally Thayne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alec Beckley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 finále |
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.20 semifinále |
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
30.10.20 semifinále |
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
29.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 štvrťfinále |
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 64 | 7 | 9 | |||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor/Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak/Aldin Setkic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed/Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.20 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 0 | 4 |