M15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
finále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 72 3 4
16.11.19
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 4 5
16.11.19
semifinále
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 3
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 3
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 0
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 2
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 4 7
Niklas Guttau 1 2 6 68
14.11.19
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 62 4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4
Sidane Pontjodikromo skreč 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 5 1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4
Stefan Seifert skreč 0 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 0 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 7
Amr Asrawy 0 2 5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 4 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 7
Max Houkes 1 6 2 65
13.11.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 66 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Hanyi Liu 2 3 7 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 5 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga 2 4 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 1 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 2 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Mauro De Maio 0 3 67
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Tae-Woo Lee 0 3 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 2 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 4 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 1 10
Marco De Rossi 1 1 6 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 65 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lewie Lane 2 7 3 10
Moritz Trocker 1 63 6 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rossi 1 6 3
Vassili Psaltopoulos skreč 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek 2 3 6 11
Martin Dobry 1 6 3 9
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Lenaerts 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 65 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Henrik Traskin 2 0 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 4 3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 65 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker 2 5 6 10
Noel Larwig 1 7 2 8
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Kontseba 2 6 6
Grzegorz Rudnicki 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Le Tian Wang 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio 2 7 7
Pelle Boerma 0 62 65
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 0
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
finále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 0 2 5
11.11.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow 0 4 4
11.11.19
semifinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 0 65 4
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 1 6
Marco De Rossi/Luca Potenza skreč 0 2
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 1 w/o
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow 2 7 7
Kai Lemstra/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 63 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 2 3 6 16
Mauro De Maio/Giorgio Ricca 1 6 3 14
11.11.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Tomas Papik 2 6 7
Yuichiro Inui/Akim Zarichanskyy 0 3 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Seong-Gook Oh 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic/Goran Markovic 0 4 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 62
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Marco De Rossi/Luca Potenza 2 6 4 10
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch 1 3 6 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap/Alexey Zakharov 0 4 5
<