M15 Sarreguemines 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sarreguemines live, $15K
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.20
2. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
1
5
6
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
4
6
7
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
4
6
7
29.10.20
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
1
3
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Titouan Droguet
2
7
1
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
4
6
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Arthur Cazaux
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
7
4
1
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
7
7
6
8
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
6
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
2
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
7
5
4
6
6
28.10.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
3
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
5
6
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
2
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
7
3
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
5
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
3
3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
4
1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Maxence Beauge
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
5
4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin
2
6
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Daniel De Jonge
2
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
6
3
3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
4
7
8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
6
2
4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Monaco
0
3
6
9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Batiste Klein
0
2
2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Boehler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
6
4
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
3
6
6
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Monaco
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
6
2
9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
3
11
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
3
6
9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
4
1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniel De Jonge
2
4
6
10
H2H
Axel Garcian
1
6
4
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Milan Welte
2
2
7
10
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
1
6
6
3
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
1
6
3
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
skreč
0
4
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Damien Salvestre
0
6
6
2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
4
6
7
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Brett Vadoz
0
0
2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat
0
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
0
4
3
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
0
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian
1
3
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
2
7
10
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
5
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre
1
7
4
3
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Lennart Melzer
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger
0
4
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
1
3
6
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit
0
2
4
<