M15 Sarreguemines 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sarreguemines live, $15K
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
6
2
23.11.19
semifinále
Tobias Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
6
9
6
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Antoine Bellier
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Laurent
0
6
5
5
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
7
3
4
4
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Hugo Schott
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
6
4
4
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Antoine Bellier
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
6
7
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Thomas Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
2
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Eleveld
0
6
7
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
7
6
3
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
4
6
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
0
3
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Hugo Schott
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
5
6
8
21.11.19
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
2
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
6
2
5
21.11.19
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Stricker
0
4
5
19.11.19
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Batiste Klein
0
5
5
19.11.19
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
2
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
4
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
6
4
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
3
6
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
3
7
4
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
4
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
2
6
6
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
5
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Dominic Stricker
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Justin Eleveld
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
4
7
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Hugo Schott
2
7
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
5
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
1
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
7
6
6
2
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
7
4
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
skreč
0
5
1
21.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
4
4
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Justin Eleveld
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
1
0
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
4
6
4
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
3
2
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Maxence Beauge
2
1
6
11
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
4
9
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
1
7
1
6
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Batiste Klein
2
6
6
12
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
7
2
3
10
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
6
1
1
18.11.19
kvalifik.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Justin Eleveld
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
0
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Paul-Georg Guenther
0
2
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Johann
0
4
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Malige
0
3
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
6
3
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
4
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Biston
0
4
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
3
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Wolfschmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Pfaff
0
3
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julien De Cuyper
2
7
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie
0
6
7
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Batiste Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
4
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Marchal
0
2
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
3
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tom Paris
2
7
5
10
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
6
4
7
5
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
0
3
4
18.11.19
semifinále
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt
2
7
3
11
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
1
6
3
6
9
18.11.19
semifinále
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stricker
0
3
3
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
0
6
5
4
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Johann/Moritz Pfaff
0
0
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
1
w/o
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Filipp Kekercheni
0
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stricker
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
0
5
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Paul Valsecchi
1
6
6
4
6
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
7
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva/Louis Lechevretel
0
6
2
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy/Filipp Kekercheni
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
6
2
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Eleveld/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
6
2
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger/Dominic Stricker
2
6
6
10
H2H
Boris Fassbender/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
7
5
3
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Lars Johann/Moritz Pfaff
1
w/o
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tobias Simon
0
<