M15 Sao Paulo 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Sao Paulo live, $15K
M15 Sao Paulo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
2
20.10.19
semifinále
Rafael Matos
2
3
6
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
6
4
5
20.10.19
semifinále
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
2
1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla
2
6
2
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
4
6
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Matias Zukas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
4
6
4
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
4
2
19.10.19
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos
1
6
4
6
3
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
skreč
0
7
3
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
6
4
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
4
6
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
4
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
5
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
3
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
4
6
7
17.10.19
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
7
4
5
6
7
15.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
0
2
0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
6
3
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
3
6
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
3
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aaron Schmid
1
6
2
H2H
Joao Hinsching
skreč
0
3
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
1
6
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Luciano Carraro
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
1
6
0
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcio Eduardo Silva
0
3
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
1
6
3
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Amorim De Lima
0
1
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Joao Hinsching
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
5
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira
0
1
0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
2
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Luciano Carraro
2
7
5
10
H2H
Andre Miele
1
5
7
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
3
4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
6
3
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bruno Figlia
1
6
4
7
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Marcio Eduardo Silva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
4
7
3
4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
0
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
7
3
10
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
1
6
5
6
5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
4
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Figlia
2
4
6
10
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
6
0
4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Varella
0
1
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
0
3
1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
1
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
7
2
10
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
1
5
6
6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
4
2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Costa
0
1
0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Batagin
1
7
5
3
6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
1
6
12
H2H
Lucas Gessner
1
6
1
10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
1
3
6
8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcio Eduardo Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
1
2
M15 Sao Paulo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira
2
7
4
11
H2H
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
1
6
5
6
9
14.10.19
semifinále
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
1
4
6
6
14.10.19
semifinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
5
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Juan Bautista Torres
0
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Franco Roncadelli
0
3
3
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
3
6
1
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira
2
3
7
12
H2H
Andre Miele/Fernando Yamacita
1
6
6
7
10
14.10.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Agustin Riquelme
0
6
6
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
3
11
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching
1
4
6
9
14.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Matias Zukas
0
2
6
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Aaron Schmid
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Andre Miele/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Bini/Fabio Varella
0
0
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro/Gaston Erhardt
0
3
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Batagin/Tiago Trevizam Campana
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez/Juan Bautista Torres
2
1
7
10
H2H
Natan Rodrigues/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
6
6
3
1
<