M15 Plovdiv 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Plovdiv live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
finále
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 3 3
08.06.19
semifinále
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 65 0
08.06.19
semifinále
Bastian Malla 1 2 6 0
Dimitar Kuzmanov skreč 0 6 4 2
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 2 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 5 6 3
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 2
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 1 3
07.06.19
štvrťfinále
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 5 74 3
06.06.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 3 0
06.06.19
2. kolo
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 63 5
06.06.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 63 4
06.06.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 1
06.06.19
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 1
06.06.19
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 2
06.06.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 65
06.06.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 3 7
Wilson Leite 1 62 6 5
04.06.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Denislav Prodanov 0 3 3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 1 6 6
Zlatan Palazov 1 6 3 2
04.06.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 62 3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 0 5
05.06.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 1 4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol skreč 0 2
05.06.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov 2 3 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 1
05.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski 1 4
Riccardo Maiga skreč 0 0
05.06.19
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 1 6
Valentin Vanta 1 2 6 2
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 3 10
Plamen Milushev 1 5 6 4
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 1 63
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Kenneth Raisma 2 3 7 12
Alexander Weis 1 6 62 10
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 7 3 4
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 2 11
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 9
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Valentin Vanta 2 4 6 10
Martins Rocens 1 6 0 7
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Dian Nedev 0 63 0
04.06.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 4 2
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Milen Ianakiev 2 1 6 10
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 4 6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tolga Basriev 0 3 1
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 4 4
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 1 10
Mathieu Scaglia 1 1 6 6
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 3
03.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 7
Hristo Valeov 0 4 5
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev 2 0 7 11
Martin Dimitrov 1 6 5 9
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 1 0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 4 4
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma 2 3 6 10
Ivailo Keremedchiev 1 6 2 7
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 10
Martin Iliev 1 73 2 8
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 5 3
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dian Nedev 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 65 0
04.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov 2 1 6 10
Luca George Tatomir 1 6 3 5
muži štvorhra antuka Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
finále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6 10
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 1 79 5
03.06.19
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov 0 3 1
03.06.19
semifinále
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 2 7 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla 1 6 5 7
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 5
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev skreč 0 1
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Zlatan Palazov/Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 1
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 7
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 0 65 5
03.06.19
štvrťfinále
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov 1 w/o
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Zlatan Palazov/Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan/Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 1
Davide Galoppini/Wilson Leite skreč 0 2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 1 w/o
Riccardo Maiga/Cristian Rodriguez 0
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev 0 2 3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexander Weis 0 2 2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 1 6 10
Vasko Mladenov/Benjamin Niv 1 6 1 4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Samuil Konov/Aleksandar Temov 1 5
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza skreč 0 2
<