M15 Palmanova 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Palmanova live, $15K
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
finále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
3
26.01.19
semifinále
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
0
26.01.19
semifinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
2
4
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
6
2
0
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
6
3
4
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
2
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
4
4
24.01.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
3
2
24.01.19
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
1
6
2
H2H
Quentin Folliot
skreč
0
1
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
1
6
5
24.01.19
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
1
1
24.01.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
3
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
5
1
24.01.19
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
0
24.01.19
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
0
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
1
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
6
5
22.01.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
5
22.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
5
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini
0
3
6
1
23.01.19
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
5
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
1
0
23.01.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
5
23.01.19
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
7
3
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
2
3
24.01.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
4
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
3
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
6
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
2
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
1
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simon Carr
1
3
7
5
6
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
skreč
0
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
7
3
6
5
5
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
1
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Boyao Huang
0
0
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Carr
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
1
6
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
6
5
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
3
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
4
M15 Palmanova
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
2
21.01.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
0
4
4
21.01.19
semifinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
0
4
3
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
1
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
skreč
0
2
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
7
2
5
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur
1
3
6
1
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
4
11
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi
1
4
6
9
21.01.19
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Vullnet Tashi
0
4
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
7
1
10
H2H
Florent Diep/Quentin Folliot
1
6
3
6
8
21.01.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Dante Gennaro
0
3
3
21.01.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Jakob Sude
0
2
6
1
21.01.19
1. kolo
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bagnolini/Boyao Huang
0
4
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
2
7
6
21.01.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
6
4
<