M15 Paguera 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Paguera live, $15K
M15 Paguera
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
finále
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
2
22.02.20
semifinále
Pedro Cachin
1
7
6
4
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
skreč
0
6
1
22.02.20
semifinále
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
1
4
21.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
1
0
21.02.20
štvrťfinále
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
3
1
21.02.20
štvrťfinále
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
1
21.02.20
štvrťfinále
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
2
4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
3
4
20.02.20
2. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
3
1
20.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
1
6
4
6
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
4
3
20.02.20
2. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
2
6
6
20.02.20
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
3
5
20.02.20
2. kolo
Francesco Passaro
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
1
6
3
2
20.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews
0
4
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
3
6
6
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
3
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
11
7
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
4
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
6
4
4
19.02.20
1. kolo
Max Andrews
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
3
6
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
1
0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
2
1
19.02.20
1. kolo
Miguel Damas
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
1
6
2
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
5
19.02.20
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
0
19.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
1
3
19.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky
0
1
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
5
2
19.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
7
3
6
7
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Max Andrews
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
4
5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
0
1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
4
6
5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
2
5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
3
6
7
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
1
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
3
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
3
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
2
7
2
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
1
2
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos
1
6
2
H2H
Lluis Dolz
skreč
0
1
0
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis
1
7
1
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
4
6
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
2
6
5
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
4
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Passaro
1
6
2
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
skreč
0
1
1
17.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
2
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
4
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
1
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
1
6
1
8
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Kennedy
0
2
3
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Korthuis
0
3
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Alfambra
0
1
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Tuur Heuvinck
0
4
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lluis Dolz
2
6
7
H2H
Kane Bonsach Ganley
0
1
6
5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
2
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
4
7
13
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
6
3
11
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
4
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
3
H2H
Hugo Largo
skreč
0
0
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
1
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Davide Pozzi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
1
7
4
5
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
5
1
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
1
0
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pol Fernandez
1
2
7
0
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
1
6
4
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Traviesa Mola
2
2
6
16
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
1
6
4
14
16.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Mania
0
1
5
M15 Paguera
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
finále
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis
0
3
6
7
21.02.20
semifinále
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi
0
3
4
21.02.20
semifinále
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
5
20.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
0
2
4
20.02.20
štvrťfinále
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
4
20.02.20
štvrťfinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti
0
2
3
20.02.20
štvrťfinále
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez
0
3
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
4
4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
2
2
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck
1
6
2
6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Francisco/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
4
1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz
0
3
2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt
0
1
3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews/Jordan Chiu
0
2
5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti
2
6
7
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
5
<