M15 Opava 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Opava live, $15K
M15 Opava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
4
4
02.11.19
semifinále
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
4
02.11.19
semifinále
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
4
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
6
3
4
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
6
3
2
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Robin Stanek
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
6
3
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Petr Nouza
2
7
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
6
5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
3
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
3
6
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
6
5
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
4
6
5
31.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
4
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Mattia Bellucci
2
3
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
6
5
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
3
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
2
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
6
3
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
5
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
7
8
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
3
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
4
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
7
6
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
4
7
5
6
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
5
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko
2
7
1
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
3
6
6
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
2
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Stepanek
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
0
6
5
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson
1
7
2
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
skreč
0
6
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
3
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Cerny
0
3
1
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
2
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
4
7
10
H2H
Petr Hajek
1
6
5
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Rys
0
4
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
4
6
6
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
1
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
5
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
2
5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
1
6
5
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
6
4
6
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Hajek
2
7
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
5
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Smedek
0
2
3
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
5
6
2
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
0
6
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Cerny
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
5
0
28.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Rys
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
2
3
M15 Opava
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
3
6
3
28.10.19
semifinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
3
7
10
H2H
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
1
6
5
7
28.10.19
semifinále
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
1
6
5
7
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu
0
2
4
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
3
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek
0
2
5
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek
1
2
7
2
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu
2
1
6
10
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
1
6
4
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Francesco Vilardo
0
2
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Yvo Panak
1
2
7
2
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar/Jakub Kadora
0
3
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dominik Rys/Daniel Siniakov
1
6
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
0
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Michal Konecny/Aldin Setkic
1
6
1
7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
1
7
4
5
5
<