M15 Opatija 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Opatija live, $15K
M15 Opatija
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
1
30.03.19
semifinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
4
3
30.03.19
semifinále
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
1
1
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
7
3
2
2
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
3
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
5
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
1
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
4
6
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
2
6
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
3
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
2
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
5
26.03.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
0
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
4
6
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
4
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
4
6
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
5
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
5
6
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
1
4
7
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
7
H2H
Deni Zmak
0
3
6
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
2
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
7
4
4
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
1
0
27.03.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
2
2
6
7
H2H
Roko Horvat
1
6
3
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
2
2
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
3
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
5
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
4
2
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn
1
4
H2H
Marek Semjan
skreč
0
1
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
4
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marek Semjan
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
4
6
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Petronijevic
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
0
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
1
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Radanovic
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
5
6
11
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
1
7
3
9
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
0
10
H2H
Luka Mrsic
1
1
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
3
M15 Opatija
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
0
1
4
25.03.19
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
0
2
3
25.03.19
semifinále
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
4
1
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Tim Heger
1
6
3
6
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Nikita Mashtakov
0
0
5
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic
0
2
2
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
7
H2H
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
0
1
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Jurkovic/Patrik Stepanic
0
1
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Darko Jandric/Benjamin Pietri
1
6
3
5
25.03.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy
1
6
3
8
25.03.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn/Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec/Nemanja Malesevic
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Goran Markovic
0
6
5
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
1
10
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
1
5
6
8
<