M15 Minsk 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Minsk live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Belarus M15 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
finále
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 65
24.08.19
semifinále
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
David Volfson 0 5 4
24.08.19
semifinále
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 0
23.08.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 3
23.08.19
štvrťfinále
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 2 66
23.08.19
štvrťfinále
David Volfson 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 4
23.08.19
štvrťfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 0 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 4
22.08.19
2. kolo
David Poljak 2 6 6
Maxim Tybar 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 63 3
22.08.19
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. kolo
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
22.08.19
2. kolo
David Volfson 1 6 2
George Tsivadze skreč 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 0
22.08.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 4 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2 5
20.08.19
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. kolo
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 0
21.08.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 5 64
21.08.19
1. kolo
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 1 3
21.08.19
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Joshua Paris 2 7 7
Ben Jones 0 5 5
21.08.19
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 6 4 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 1 6 0
21.08.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
21.08.19
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 2
21.08.19
1. kolo
David Volfson 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 1 0
21.08.19
1. kolo
Maxim Tybar 2 6 7
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 5
21.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 1 1
21.08.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 5 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 3 7 3
21.08.19
1. kolo
Artsiom Bardzin 1 w/o
Michal Wozniak 0
21.08.19
1. kolo
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Annei Laska 0 4 2
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 2
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 5 4
20.08.19
kvalifik.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 0
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Kakhniuk 0 1 4
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 2
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Annei Laska 2 4 6 10
Sergey Bolotov 1 6 3 5
20.08.19
kvalifik.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 4 62
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 5 10
Uladzimir Filipovich 1 63 7 5
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Yehayan 2 4 6 10
Klim Kozyrev 1 6 4 5
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
David Volfson 2 6 7
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Danila Moroz 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Zurab Bahatrishvili 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Kaysar Bekimov 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 4 6 10
James Mackinlay 1 6 2 7
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba 2 4 6 10
Victor Gurevich 1 6 2 8
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Annei Laska 2 6 7
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 5
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Starkou 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Kakhniuk 2 7 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 64 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Belarus M15 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
finále
Artem Dubrivnyy/David Poljak 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 0 2 2
19.08.19
semifinále
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu 0 3 4
19.08.19
semifinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/David Poljak 2 6 7
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 0 4 5
19.08.19
štvrťfinále
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 2 7 3 10
Ben Jones/James Mackinlay 1 5 6 6
19.08.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vasko Mladenov 0 1 3
19.08.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
19.08.19
štvrťfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/David Poljak 2 6 7
Tsimafei Basalyha/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 64
19.08.19
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin/Victor Gurevich 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Niklas Johansson 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich/Maxim Tybar 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 3 10
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 3 6 6
19.08.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. kolo
Ben Jones/James Mackinlay 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 2 612
19.08.19
1. kolo
Tsimafei Basalyha/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 3 10
Artsiom Cherkasau/Mikhail Yehayan 1 2 6 8
19.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy/David Poljak 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 3
<