M15 Liberec 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Liberec live, $15K
M15 Liberec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
3
1
26.10.19
semifinále
Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
2
6
3
26.10.19
semifinále
Andrew Paulson
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
0
6
4
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Petr Michnev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
3
6
6
5
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
5
7
5
6
5
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Dembek
2
7
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
9
6
3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Andrew Paulson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
6
4
5
24.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
7
4
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
6
7
24.10.19
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
4
6
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
5
H2H
Niklas Schell
skreč
0
2
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
6
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
7
3
4
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
4
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
1
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
1
6
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
1
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
6
1
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
4
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat
1
6
4
2
H2H
Tomas Machac
skreč
0
7
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
2
2
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
2
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Dominik Recek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
8
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Mares
0
0
3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
2
3
6
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
13
H2H
Stepan Pecak
1
7
5
3
11
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
2
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Krystof Zapsky
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
0
2
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
w/o
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitek Horak
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
6
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristian Kubik
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
6
3
3
M15 Liberec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
0
6
4
5
21.10.19
semifinále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
0
1
4
21.10.19
semifinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
0
3
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
1
2
7
5
5
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
0
6
1
6
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
0
1
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
6
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Jonathan Binding
0
1
6
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
11
H2H
Christian Samuelsson/Krystof Zapsky
1
7
7
3
9
21.10.19
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yvo Panak/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
4
6
7
21.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
7
H2H
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka
0
1
6
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Andrej Glvac
0
4
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell
1
7
3
6
2
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Krumich/Emiliano Maggioli
0
6
6
2
<