M15 Kamen 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Kamen live, $15K
M15 Kamen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
finále
Peter Heller
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
6
3
29.06.19
semifinále
Peter Heller
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
1
5
29.06.19
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
skreč
0
4
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Pascal Meis
2
7
7
H2H
James Frawley
0
5
6
5
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
1
0
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
4
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
6
5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
6
1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
3
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
2
1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
James Frawley
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
0
2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
3
25.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Henri Squire
1
2
6
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
6
6
25.06.19
1. kolo
James Frawley
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
7
4
1
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
0
25.06.19
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
0
4
4
25.06.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
3
4
25.06.19
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
3
7
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
2
5
26.06.19
1. kolo
Pascal Meis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
3
7
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
4
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
6
6
4
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
6
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
7
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
5
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
1
6
6
26.06.19
1. kolo
Luca Staeheli
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
5
0
26.06.19
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
1
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
2
6
5
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
3
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jim Walder
1
1
7
4
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
4
2
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
1
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Damien Wenger
1
6
3
H2H
Vadym Ursu
skreč
0
2
0
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Jordi Walder
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ewan Moore
1
6
3
6
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Luca Staeheli
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
5
5
24.06.19
kvalifik.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Dietel
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Malte Steingass
0
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Solomatin
1
6
2
H2H
Yan Sabanin
skreč
0
4
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Link
0
4
6
7
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ewan Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
1
6
8
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Ruland
0
2
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Litvinov
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Jim Walder
2
6
5
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
7
6
M15 Kamen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
finále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
0
4
5
24.06.19
semifinále
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
5
24.06.19
semifinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
2
3
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
1
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
0
4
6
2
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
6
5
0
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers/Ewan Moore
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic
0
5
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Niklas Schell
0
24.06.19
1. kolo
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Paul Woerner
1
6
6
6
5
24.06.19
1. kolo
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano/Mike Loccisano
0
6
3
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
2
<