M15 Irpin 2019 live score, live výsledky

M15 Irpin live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.19
finále
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 3
24.05.19
semifinále
Artem Smirnov 2 6 2 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 1
24.05.19
semifinále
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 0 1 1
23.05.19
štvrťfinále
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 0 4
23.05.19
štvrťfinále
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 1 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 65 2
23.05.19
štvrťfinále
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
23.05.19
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev 1 6 3
Dmytro Kamynin skreč 0 3 0
22.05.19
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 4 1
22.05.19
2. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
22.05.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 0 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 6 4 4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 3 4
22.05.19
2. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 3 3
22.05.19
2. kolo
Tomas Liska 2 0 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 4 3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 5
21.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 7 64 2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 1 3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Mykhailo Nosenko 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 7
Vitalii Shcherba 1 4 6 64
21.05.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 0 63
21.05.19
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 4 62
21.05.19
1. kolo
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 62 3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 61 4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 0 7
Daniel Michalski 1 2 6 64
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 3
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 5 7 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 7 64 6
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 5 4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
George Tsivadze 1 714 4 5
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 0
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 10
Vitaliy Sachko 1 67 73 4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sam Taylor 2 6 1 10
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 6 10
Nikita Revin 1 7 2 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 7
Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 65
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska 1 6
Samuel Puskar skreč 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 0
muži štvorhra antuka Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
finále
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 5
20.05.19
semifinále
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 0 3 2
20.05.19
semifinále
Luke Johnson/Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 7 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 1 6 64 6
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 2
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 5 7 10
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 1 7 65 4
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 1 w/o
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman 0
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Luke Johnson/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 62
20.05.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov/Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna/Michael Zhu 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh/Mykhailo Nosenko 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Volodymyr Malakhov 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov/Richard Zusman 2 3 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 3 8
20.05.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 10
Andrii Gryniuk/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 2 7 5
<