M15 Heraklion 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castellon
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Malibu
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
finále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
1
2
09.11.19
semifinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
2
3
09.11.19
semifinále
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
4
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
5
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
3
7
5
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
3
1
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
2
3
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
6
2
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
1
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
3
4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
3
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
1
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
0
5
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
1
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
1
6
3
4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
4
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
6
5
4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Eleftherios Theodorou
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Poutis
0
1
0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
3
6
2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
4
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
5
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
4
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
6
5
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Winter Meagher
0
0
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
6
2
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
skreč
0
7
1
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
2
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
4
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek
1
2
H2H
Robert Strombachs
skreč
0
1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
6
1
1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
0
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Filippo Moroni
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
6
3
3
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Billy Harris
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding
1
4
6
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Winter Meagher
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
1
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
3
3
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
1
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
1
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
2
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
4
7
10
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
6
3
6
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
4
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
2
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
4
4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Relja Eskic
0
1
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher
2
6
3
10
H2H
George Davies
1
2
6
7
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ran Amar
1
6
4
7
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Raptis
0
3
4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
6
4
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Victoras Zervoudakis
0
3
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
3
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
6
7
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
3
5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Ivanov
0
6
0
4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Evangelos Bogris
0
1
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
0
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Servaes
0
1
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Banicevic
0
5
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Georgios Tsikriteas
0
2
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Tamar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
1
3
6
6
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
James Gibbens
0
0
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
6
7
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
George Agious
0
1
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
4
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jackson Varney
1
3
6
4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
1
4
6
8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
1
3
7
5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoras Zervoudakis
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
1
3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis
0
4
1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Konstantinos Raptis
1
w/o
H2H
Deney Wassermann
0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Relja Eskic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Brokakis
0
4
2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aristotelis Thanos
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
1
3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
1
7
2
2
6
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
finále
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
2
1
6
12
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
6
2
10
04.11.19
semifinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
7
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
0
1
6
7
04.11.19
semifinále
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
0
3
4
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni
1
7
2
0
7
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell
0
6
0
4
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis
0
1
3
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu
0
3
1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Eleftherios Theodorou
0
2
3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips
0
1
2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
0
4
6
4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni
2
6
7
H2H
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
0
3
5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell
2
7
4
13
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
4
6
11
04.11.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Gleeson/Glenn Smits
0
4
3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris
0
5
6
8
<