TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Gimcheon live, $15K
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Min-Kyu Song | 0 | ||||||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.19 2. kolo |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Uisung Park | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 66 | 74 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung-Woong Na | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Young-Hoon Jeong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sanhui Shin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
11.06.19 1. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suk Hyun Choo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Sik Go | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||
Seongbin Sim skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanseok Kang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sora Fukuda | 1 | 67 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Heon Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Minjong Park skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seunghun Shin | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeheon Yoon | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Hyun Sik Go | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Seongbin Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Geun Jun Kim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyung-Chan Lim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Seong Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kangjae Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suk Ann | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dae-Hee Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyun Sik Go | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jae-Won Choi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaewoo Kim | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jaeheon Yoon | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seongbin Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho-Min Kang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jungwon Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 finále |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 semifinále |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 semifinále |
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jin Sung Han/Young-Hoon Jeong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park | 1 | 61 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Dominik Palan/Artur Shakhnubaryan skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han/Jung-Woong Na | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim/Dae-Hee Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sora Fukuda/Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ken Onishi/Jean Thirouin | 1 | 3 | 76 | 10 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Takuto Niki/Seita Watanabe | 1 | 3 | 73 | 11 |