M15 Getafe Madrid 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Getafe Madrid live, $15K
M15 Getafe Madrid
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
5
4
19.10.19
semifinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
2
3
19.10.19
semifinále
Anton Matusevich
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
1
6
3
5
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
0
1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
5
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
6
6
17.10.19
2. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
4
5
17.10.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
6
4
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
6
8
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
2
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
4
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
6
5
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
2
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
0
6
4
1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
5
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
2
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
1
6
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
0
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
5
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Matheo Fabre
0
1
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
2
6
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
20
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
1
7
6
6
4
18
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
3
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
1
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
1
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
1
0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alex Martinez
2
7
7
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
5
6
5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ismael Carrero
1
3
6
8
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
7
3
11
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
6
6
6
9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
0
3
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
3
4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Takeshi Taco
0
2
3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
1
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
0
2
4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
3
1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Clement Chidekh
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
3
5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mikel Martinez
1
7
5
4
9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
3
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
3
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
1
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Vittorio Gianserra
0
2
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
4
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
2
10
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
1
3
6
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
1
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
7
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
0
4
6
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
5
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
0
2
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ismael Carrero
2
6
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
2
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Takeshi Taco
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert
1
3
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
skreč
0
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Montes
0
2
4
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Van Der Kooij
0
5
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Briega Ramos
0
3
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
4
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Asier Pascual De Zulueta
0
2
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta
0
3
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies
0
6
6
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
5
3
M15 Getafe Madrid
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
1
6
5
8
14.10.19
semifinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
0
4
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
7
6
10
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
1
5
7
7
8
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto/Gabriele Moghini
0
5
5
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Maxime Pauwels
1
7
4
5
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
2
7
7
H2H
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
6
5
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
1
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler/Caspar Schuetze
0
2
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
2
6
8
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
2
0
7
10
H2H
John Echeverria/Digvijaypratap Singh
1
6
5
8
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
3
10
H2H
George Davies/Jake Hersey
1
4
6
7
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Maxime Pauwels
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias/David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
3
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marco Brugnerotto/Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alejandro Garcia
0
4
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
2
2
6
10
H2H
Matyas Fuele/Timofey Skatov
1
6
0
8
14.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Esteban Barroso/Santiago Plaza
0
2
3
<