M15 Curitiba 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Curitiba live, $15K
M15 Curitiba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
finále
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
6
3
29.06.19
semifinále
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
2
2
29.06.19
semifinále
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
6
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
5
2
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
2
6
4
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
3
0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
4
6
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
7
2
3
2
28.06.19
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
1
28.06.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
1
2
28.06.19
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
1
25.06.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
4
6
5
25.06.19
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
2
25.06.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
skreč
0
1
25.06.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
7
4
4
25.06.19
1. kolo
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
3
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marcio Eduardo Silva
1
7
2
2
6
6
26.06.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
4
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Taiguara
0
1
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
6
1
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Matias Soto
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
1
6
5
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
4
2
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
1
2
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
3
0
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Javier Naser
2
0
7
10
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
1
6
6
5
7
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
0
3
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Vitor Leal
0
4
4
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Marcio Eduardo Silva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Joao Hinsching
1
6
3
5
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
0
4
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Brizuela
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Charles Force
2
0
7
11
H2H
Lucas Gessner
1
6
5
9
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Sonne
0
2
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
4
5
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Juliano Jompolsky
0
0
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Franco Roncadelli
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Alcantara
0
5
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
1
4
6
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira
0
2
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
3
6
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Nassar Stephanes
0
4
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Galindo Machado
0
0
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcio Eduardo Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
5
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitor Leal
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
2
5
M15 Curitiba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
finále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Fermin Tenti
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
semifinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
0
2
4
24.06.19
semifinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
0
3
2
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
H2H
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
skreč
0
3
0
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching
0
3
4
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
4
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Aaron Schmid
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. kolo
Andre Miele/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Alcantara/Joao Pedro Okano
0
6
1
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana
0
6
3
3
24.06.19
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
7
10
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
1
7
8
6
4
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Aaron Schmid
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner/Hugo Moura
0
6
5
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
2
1
7
10
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Soto
1
6
5
6
24.06.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Joao Hinsching
2
3
6
11
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
2
9
24.06.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
4
<