M15 Cancun 2020 live score, live výsledky

M15 Cancun live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
finále
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 2
18.01.20
semifinále
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 2
18.01.20
semifinále
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 2
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 4 5
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 1 3
18.01.20
štvrťfinále
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 1 6 63 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
David Fox 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 3 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 3
Sagadat Ayap skreč 0 0 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jason Kros 0 5 3
17.01.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 3 3
17.01.20
2. kolo
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
17.01.20
2. kolo
Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. kolo
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. kolo
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 65
14.01.20
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 75 3 4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 4 3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 3 7
Murphy Cassone 1 5 6 5
15.01.20
1. kolo
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 64
15.01.20
1. kolo
Brandon Walkin 1 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor skreč 0 2
15.01.20
1. kolo
David Fox 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 0 3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 62
15.01.20
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 5 4
16.01.20
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 3
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 2
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Rodrigo Banzer 1 w/o
Preston Brown 0
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Benedikt Henning 2 0 6 10
Niroop Vallabhaneni 1 6 4 6
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 4 1
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Jason Kros 2 6 3 10
Fletcher Scott 1 2 6 5
13.01.20
kvalifik.
Murphy Cassone 2 4 6 10
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 1 6 0 4
12.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Rami Alkhafaji 0 1 0
12.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Chad Kissell 1 5
Samuel Beren skreč 0 2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 64 67
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 2 0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 7
Matt Kuhar 0 4 63
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 2 1
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 2 0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 2 3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 4
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Ian Turner 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 2 1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 1 1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Edward Lewis 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sam Lapides 2 6 7
Tom Dynka 0 3 63
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 2 6 3 13
Tarik Sehovic 1 4 6 11
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 1 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
finále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 0 67 1
18.01.20
semifinále
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 5 10
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 1 2 7 7
18.01.20
semifinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 0 5 2
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 2 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 5 6 8
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 64
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
15.01.20
1. kolo
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Tarik Sehovic 0 1 0
15.01.20
1. kolo
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
15.01.20
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar/Yoel Yamus 0 0 1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Hady Habib/Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
16.01.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 4 10
Samuel Beren/Matt Kuhar 1 65 6 4
16.01.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Chris Wettengel 0 2 2
16.01.20
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 4
16.01.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Aron Pierce 0 2 2
<