M15 Buenos Aires 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Buenos Aires live, $15K
M15 Buenos Aires
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
4
1
21.09.19
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
4
21.09.19
semifinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
3
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
6
9
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
5
1
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
4
3
21.09.19
štvrťfinále
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
5
5
19.09.19
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
2
2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
3
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
6
4
6
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
4
6
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
6
5
19.09.19
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
1
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
6
6
0
19.09.19
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
0
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
0
5
17.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
7
6
6
4
1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
6
5
1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
6
1
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
4
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
1
6
2
6
1
17.09.19
1. kolo
Valerio Aboian
2
3
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
4
5
18.09.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
3
6
0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
7
2
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
1
2
6
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
5
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
5
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
7
1
4
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
0
5
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Enrique Bogo
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
4
5
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
2
5
7
10
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
7
5
7
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Federico Moreno
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
1
1
6
7
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy
2
0
6
10
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
3
6
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
4
4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
7
5
1
3
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
2
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
1
6
7
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
2
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
4
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matias Riva
1
6
3
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lucas Luini
1
6
2
8
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
4
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
1
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
4
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Barrena
2
6
2
11
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
1
4
6
9
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mateo Berne
1
6
2
7
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alan Postay
1
3
7
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
7
H2H
Vitor Leal
0
3
5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
1
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
1
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
4
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Erramuspe
0
2
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
2
7
5
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Berne
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bruno Britez
1
6
3
5
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
5
10
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
1
2
7
6
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
5
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
1
3
7
7
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Luini
1
2
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
skreč
0
0
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
7
2
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
5
6
8
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
4
7
14
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
6
6
4
12
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
1
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Monferrer
2
4
7
12
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
1
6
5
10
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Barrena
1
5
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
skreč
0
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Franco
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
1
2
6
7
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
3
4
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
7
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
0
2
5
M15 Buenos Aires
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
finále
Matias Franco Descotte/Bastian Malla
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Federico Zeballos
1
6
4
7
16.09.19
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
6
4
16.09.19
semifinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
6
5
1
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Torres
1
7
5
4
6
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Ignacio Carou
0
2
4
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Maximiliano Estevez/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
0
3
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli
0
0
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo De Leon/Francisco Faigenbaum
0
1
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro
2
2
6
10
H2H
Santiago Besada/Federico Moreno
1
6
3
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Fermin Tenti
0
3
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
2
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Enrique Bogo
0
4
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
7
5
4
8
<