M15 Bucharest 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Bucharest live, $15K
M15 Bucharest
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
finále
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
4
1
25.05.19
semifinále
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
5
25.05.19
semifinále
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
3
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
0
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Thomas Fancutt
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
6
2
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
4
6
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
5
23.05.19
2. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
1
7
4
6
4
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
1
6
0
21.05.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
5
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
6
2
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
1
21.05.19
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
2
6
3
21.05.19
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
1
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
2
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
5
5
H2H
Victor Crivoi
skreč
0
7
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
3
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Justin Butsch
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
6
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
5
H2H
Simon Beaupain
skreč
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
2
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
2
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
4
6
4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
0
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
5
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
skreč
0
1
21.05.19
kvalifik.
George Botezan
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
6
5
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
3
3
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
1
4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniel Damian
1
7
3
7
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
10
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
3
7
4
7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Damian
1
3
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
skreč
0
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
3
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
2
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
0
0
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
7
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
2
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
3
11
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
1
3
6
9
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bancila
0
3
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
1
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
6
1
4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Luca Vidan
2
1
6
13
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
4
11
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
3
6
13
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
4
11
M15 Bucharest
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
finále
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
4
8
20.05.19
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
4
20.05.19
semifinále
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
4
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
11
H2H
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
1
1
7
3
9
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion
0
0
0
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
2
10
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
1
6
5
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Matvey Minin
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
7
4
6
4
5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
4
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
1
6
3
8
20.05.19
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
3
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Alexander Simion
1
w/o
H2H
George Botezan/Vladislav Melnic
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
15
H2H
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
13
<