M15 Benicarlo 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Benicarlo live, $15K
M15 Benicarlo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
2
26.10.19
semifinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
2
26.10.19
semifinále
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
1
6
3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
5
6
9
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
0
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
2
7
4
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
5
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
4
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
skreč
0
4
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
0
24.10.19
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
5
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
3
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
4
24.10.19
2. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
7
2
4
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
3
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
1
6
4
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
skreč
0
0
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
0
23.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
1
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
2
4
6
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Defilippis
0
6
5
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
6
6
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Zusman
0
1
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
1
3
24.10.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Mendez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
7
6
4
4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
0
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
4
5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
5
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
4
1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
0
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
6
2
4
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
1
1
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
11
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
1
7
6
9
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
6
0
7
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
8
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
1
2
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
0
21.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
6
3
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
0
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
5
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Serra Sanchez
0
3
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
2
6
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
3
6
6
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Marquez
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
3
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
2
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Arteche Vaquer
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
4
6
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jackson Varney
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
2
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
2
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Vicente
0
1
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
1
1
6
7
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Carles Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
4
6
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
2
4
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez
1
6
5
6
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk
0
4
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
3
6
3
M15 Benicarlo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
0
3
4
21.10.19
semifinále
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
0
4
5
21.10.19
semifinále
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
1
6
2
6
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
0
2
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
0
2
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
5
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
7
3
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
1
2
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas
skreč
0
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Nacho Morant Martin/Jarmo Perez Wienese
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
4
6
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Hazem Naow/Jackson Varney
2
7
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Ilya Rudiukov
0
6
5
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mosejczuk/Richard Zusman
0
1
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Emilien Voisin
0
3
6
3
<