M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Karlskrona
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Troisdorf
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Prijedor
ATP: M25 Vercelli
ATP: M25 Wuhan
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
finále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
3
6
4
11.05.19
semifinále
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
1
2
11.05.19
semifinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
2
2
10.05.19
štvrťfinále
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
5
10.05.19
štvrťfinále
Denys Klok
2
4
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
2
1
10.05.19
štvrťfinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
1
10.05.19
štvrťfinále
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
1
09.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
3
3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
3
3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
3
09.05.19
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
2
5
09.05.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
0
09.05.19
2. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
4
09.05.19
2. kolo
Max Houkes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
4
6
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
2
1
07.05.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
7
7
1
2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
1
6
5
08.05.19
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
4
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
skreč
0
2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
0
2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
7
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
7
4
3
5
08.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
1
08.05.19
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
3
08.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
1
2
08.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
4
7
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
1
6
6
6
08.05.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
0
4
1
08.05.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
0
08.05.19
1. kolo
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
1
6
7
08.05.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
1
6
5
08.05.19
1. kolo
Max Houkes
2
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
5
6
6
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
0
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
2
3
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
1
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
1
1
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
1
6
6
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Umut Akkoyun
2
7
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
5
6
3
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
7
07.05.19
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
6
1
10
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
4
6
3
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fariduni Hamid
2
2
7
11
H2H
Amar Avdovic
1
6
6
5
9
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
4
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
skreč
0
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
1
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
3
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
7
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
2
6
6
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Zlatan Bilic
0
1
0
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
1
3
6
3
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
7
7
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
5
6
2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
2
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
4
7
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
6
7
7
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mate Voros
1
1
6
3
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
3
11
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
1
2
6
9
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
3
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
06.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
3
6
10
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
1
6
0
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.19
finále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
0
2
06.05.19
semifinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
2
3
06.05.19
semifinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
1
7
06.05.19
štvrťfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
0
6
1
6
5
06.05.19
štvrťfinále
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner
0
06.05.19
štvrťfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
2
7
7
H2H
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan
0
6
8
5
06.05.19
štvrťfinále
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin
0
4
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry/Yanki Erel
0
3
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze
0
2
5
06.05.19
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/Yuta Shimizu
0
5
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Koray Kirci/Dmitry Myagkov
1
7
2
4
7
06.05.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Niklas Schell
0
6
9
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
0
2
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Aleksei Khomich
0
4
4
<