M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
2
3
23.11.19
semifinále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
3
4
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
1
7
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
6
4
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
1
6
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
1
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
6
6
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
0
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
3
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
1
4
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
skreč
0
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
4
19.11.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
6
0
20.11.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Octavio Volpi
0
2
0
20.11.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Kranic
1
6
4
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
7
5
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
1
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
6
4
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
7
3
6
2
2
21.11.19
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
2
7
4
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
0
3
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
1
1
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Karlo Kranic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
6
4
4
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexis Boureau
1
7
4
7
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
1
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Picchione
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
6
5
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Mihailo Radosavljevic
0
5
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mert Arabaci
1
1
6
8
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
2
6
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
3
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Kranic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bozo Barun
1
6
3
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
5
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
4
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Karabulut
0
1
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
5
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
7
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
5
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
2
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Sokolov
0
0
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dobrijevic
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
1
w/o
H2H
Emir Sendogan
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kaya Arinc
1
3
6
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sillanpaa
0
2
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
4
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Busch
2
6
6
H2H
Predrag Popovic
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
1
3
7
8
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
3
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Simion
1
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
skreč
0
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
1
1
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Arabaci
2
6
6
H2H
Pauli Sillanpaa
0
0
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Bozo Barun
1
6
3
H2H
Mikhail Yehayan
skreč
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mihailo Radosavljevic
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
4
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Filip Krolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Kalkenov
0
0
0
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
3
6
6
18.11.19
semifinále
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas
0
4
2
18.11.19
semifinále
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel
1
0
6
4
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
5
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel
1
6
4
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Grigoriy Lomakin
skreč
0
3
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
2
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Octavio Volpi
0
4
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
0
6
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda
0
6
2
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Tomas Farjat
0
4
6
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Besir Durguti/Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
4
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
2
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut
0
4
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Patrick Grigoriu/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Mikhail Yehayan
0
1
1
<