M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Weston
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
finále
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
5
2
03.02.19
semifinále
Ergi Kirkin
1
w/o
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
03.02.19
semifinále
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
4
6
3
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
6
6
3
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
3
3
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
0
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Kirill Kivattsev
1
3
4
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
skreč
0
6
1
01.02.19
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
5
3
02.02.19
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
4
6
12
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
6
3
10
02.02.19
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
0
4
4
02.02.19
2. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
3
6
12
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
10
02.02.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
3
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
skreč
0
1
0
02.02.19
2. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
7
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
5
1
02.02.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
5
02.02.19
2. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
1
01.02.19
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
2
3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
6
4
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
1
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
4
4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
1
4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
2
6
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
2
1
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
1
4
6
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
2
H2H
Maciej Rajski
skreč
0
4
0
01.02.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
4
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
2
3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
4
4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
6
3
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
0
0
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
1
0
7
8
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens
0
0
1
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
4
4
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
5
4
28.01.19
kvalifik.
Bulat Galiev
2
2
6
14
H2H
Hanyi Liu
1
6
3
12
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
3
1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
0
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tomas Vanko
1
2
6
7
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
3
1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
2
6
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
4
3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Chattarin Wareesri
0
0
1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
1
6
17
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
1
6
3
15
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.19
finále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
1
1
28.01.19
semifinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Alexander Crnokrak
0
3
2
28.01.19
semifinále
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Pazicky/Dominik Sproch
0
1
2
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Michal Pazicky/Dominik Sproch
2
7
4
10
H2H
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
4
6
7
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
0
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Kaya Arinc/Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
2
28.01.19
1. kolo
Michal Pazicky/Dominik Sproch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev/Sho Shimabukuro
1
6
5
7
28.01.19
1. kolo
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev/Klim Ivanov
0
3
4
28.01.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Dejan Katic
0
5
6
5
<