M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Jerusalem Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Vic
ATP: M25+H Jablonec Nad
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
finále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
3
25.05.19
semifinále
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
5
2
25.05.19
semifinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
3
2
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok
0
1
6
5
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
6
2
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
2
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Niklas Guttau
1
4
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
skreč
0
1
23.05.19
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
7
4
1
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
0
23.05.19
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
1
4
23.05.19
2. kolo
Jean Thirouin
1
5
6
1
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
skreč
0
7
3
0
23.05.19
2. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
1
6
6
1
23.05.19
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
1
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
4
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
3
6
4
23.05.19
2. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
4
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
6
4
6
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Adrian Obert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
2
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
6
2
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
6
1
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
1
6
5
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
skreč
0
1
0
22.05.19
1. kolo
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
3
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
3
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
2
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
2
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
2
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian
1
6
H2H
Anze Arh
skreč
0
5
22.05.19
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
6
4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
1
3
6
4
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
0
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
2
3
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mert Alkaya
1
4
6
8
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Niklas Guttau
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Gusev
skreč
0
1
0
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
2
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
5
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
1
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael E. Grovas
0
0
6
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Klim Kozyrev
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
4
1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kayra Kargin
1
2
6
8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
4
1
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
finále
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
2
6
6
20.05.19
semifinále
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
3
6
6
20.05.19
semifinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
0
5
4
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
2
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
0
6
2
2
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan
0
3
2
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
1
w/o
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Koray Kirci
0
4
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
4
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Zura Tkemaladze
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Ilya Rudiukov/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin/Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Flemming Peters/Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Horst Rieder
0
5
4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Yanki Erel
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Matias Zukas
0
6
4
3
<