M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
1
2
30.03.19
semifinále
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
1
4
30.03.19
semifinále
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
6
3
4
30.03.19
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
3
30.03.19
štvrťfinále
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
6
2
30.03.19
štvrťfinále
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
3
30.03.19
štvrťfinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
7
7
3
3
27.03.19
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
1
w/o
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
1
6
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
skreč
0
0
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
4
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
1
5
7
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
0
7
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
0
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
5
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
6
6
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
David Juras
0
1
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
1
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Selecky
0
2
6
8
27.03.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
6
5
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
4
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
2
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
3
1
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
13
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
3
7
4
11
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Michal Selecky
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
2
5
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
0
4
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
0
1
26.03.19
kvalifik.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
1
1
7
1
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Micov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
6
4
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
6
8
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Selecky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
2
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
5
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
5
4
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
1
11
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
4
6
9
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Justin Boulais
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Erdogan
0
2
1
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
0
2
1
25.03.19
semifinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
0
4
3
25.03.19
semifinále
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
0
4
2
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
0
3
2
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
6
5
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
1
6
2
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mustafa Erdogan
0
0
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
1
w/o
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Alexander Ovcharov
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
1
w/o
H2H
Stefan Micov/Gorazd Srbljak
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou
1
3
7
8
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Pavel Kravchenko
0
1
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
3
7
8
25.03.19
1. kolo
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau/Yan Sabanin
0
3
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
2
6
2
10
H2H
Justin Boulais/Flemming Peters
1
3
6
5
<