TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Akko live, $15K
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Igor Smilansky skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 62 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Evgenii Tiurnev skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Yamada | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Elbaz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schachter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2. kolo |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roee Benya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11.06.19 1. kolo |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.19 1. kolo |
Roee Benya | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yankel Zemel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.19 1. kolo |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Oswald | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.19 1. kolo |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Noah Schachter | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gageav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Dorozhkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Demetris Azoides | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hod Cohen | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Omer Yeshaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 finále |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat | 1 | 79 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 semifinále |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 semifinále |
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione/Horst Rieder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz/Yshai Oliel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Demetris Azoides/Shahar Gabay | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hod Cohen/Adam Levi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jordan Hasson/Yankel Zemel | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan/Gilad Tamar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Picchione/Horst Rieder | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz/Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich/Noah Schachter | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Julian Bradley/Florian Lakat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi/Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |