Lima Challenger 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Lima Challenger live, $54K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Lima Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
2
7
7
4
26.10.19
semifinále
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
2
26.10.19
semifinále
Federico Coria
2
7
5
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
5
7
0
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
2
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
5
3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Federico Coria
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
4
6
3
25.10.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
5
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
2
24.10.19
3. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
3
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
1
24.10.19
3. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
1
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
4
6
4
24.10.19
3. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
3
6
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
5
24.10.19
3. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
2
4
24.10.19
3. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
1
7
6
1
22.10.19
2. kolo
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
2
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
6
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
5
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Joao Menezes
1
4
6
3
H2H
Pedja Krstin
skreč
0
6
1
0
22.10.19
2. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
3
6
3
22.10.19
2. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
1
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
1
4
22.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
4
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
4
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
1
6
5
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
skreč
0
3
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
5
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
6
4
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
3
6
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
5
7
5
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
3
6
6
7
21.10.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
5
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
7
6
4
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
4
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Sanchez
1
6
4
0
Lima Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
finále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
2
6
3
25.10.19
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
1
25.10.19
semifinále
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
3
6
10
H2H
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
1
6
1
5
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
4
4
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
6
4
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
6
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena
1
6
3
3
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
1
2
7
4
8
22.10.19
1. kolo
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
10
H2H
Joao Domingues/Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
1
6
1
5
23.10.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
7
13
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
5
11
23.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
14
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz
1
7
2
3
12
24.10.19
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
5
11
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
5
7
9
<