Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) live, $25K
Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
finále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
1
4
29.09.18
semifinále
Alexandre Muller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
6
3
0
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Guillermo Olaso
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
1
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Hady Habib
0
4
4
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
1
28.09.18
štvrťfinále
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
3
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Guillermo Olaso
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
2
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
6
4
4
27.09.18
2. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
1
3
6
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Roumpis
0
4
2
27.09.18
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
0
1
27.09.18
2. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
2
7
7
1
27.09.18
2. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
3
2
27.09.18
2. kolo
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
7
1
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
3
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Chahoud
0
0
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
6
1
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Haig Davidian
0
0
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
0
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Perez
0
3
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Guillermo Olaso
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
1
26.09.18
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Saade
0
0
1
26.09.18
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
1
1
26.09.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
4
26.09.18
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
1
2
26.09.18
1. kolo
Hasan Ibrahim
1
6
7
6
1
H2H
Giovani Samaha
skreč
0
7
1
0
26.09.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Roey Tabet
0
2
1
26.09.18
1. kolo
Alexandros Roumpis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fakih Najib
1
1
6
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
1
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Yacoub Makzoume
2
7
6
H2H
Tamim Hallak
0
6
3
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Michel Saade
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
1
6
6
5
4
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Fakih Najib
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Chamas
0
5
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Sabit Suntic
2
7
6
H2H
Matt Seeberger
0
5
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Haig Davidian
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jalal Sadek
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexandros Roumpis
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco De Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Berberian
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Ralph Tohme
0
1
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tamim Hallak
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Younan
0
4
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Chamas
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper
0
2
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Michel Saade
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
5
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Fakih Najib
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
1
2
6
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
2
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Haig Davidian
2
6
6
H2H
Alhamza Abu-Ragheef
0
0
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Roumpis
2
6
6
H2H
Volodymyr Kaszycki
0
1
4
Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
finále
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi
0
3
5
24.09.18
semifinále
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko
0
2
0
24.09.18
semifinále
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto
0
3
4
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti
2
1
6
10
H2H
Maxime Mora/Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
1
2
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Guillermo Olaso/Jordi Samper-Montana
1
4
6
9
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi
2
7
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
6
5
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto
1
w/o
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Guillermo Olaso/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov
1
2
6
8
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Robert Ziganshin
1
4
6
8
24.09.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Fakih Najib/Jad Slaibi
0
4
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Stamatis Kapiris
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Maxime Mora/Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
3
10
H2H
Carlos Chamas/Tamim Hallak
1
5
6
7
24.09.18
1. kolo
Vitalii Shcherba/Daniil Strelchenko
2
7
2
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Giovani Samaha
1
6
4
6
6
24.09.18
1. kolo
Brandon Perez/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Chahoud/Roey Tabet
0
0
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin/Luca Tomasetto
2
4
7
10
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
1
6
6
5
3
<