TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Korea F3 (Daegu) live, $15K
Korea F3 (Daegu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.18 finále |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.18 semifinále |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oh-Hee Kwon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 2. kolo |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 2. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.18 2. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. kolo |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.06.18 2. kolo |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanhui Shin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.18 2. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chan-Yeong Oh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Hoon Son | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Woo Noh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hong Chung | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilsang Yoon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seunghun Shin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.18 1. kolo |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.06.18 kvalifik. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young-Hoon Jeong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Seunghun Shin | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hyung-Chan Lim skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Woon Kang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Seon Yong Han | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Seounghun Lee skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Won Yun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seungri Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wonbok Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae Wan Kim | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ku Keon Kang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaeheon Yoon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dong Hyun Lee | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dong Woon Kang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaewon Jun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chukang Wang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Jun Sang Park skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Minjong Park | 1 | 0 | 79 | 4 | |||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Woo Young Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Jun Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dae-Hee Lee | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Dong Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Woo Cho | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Heon Hong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seungri Choi | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Daniel Yoo skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 610 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A-Ram Kim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jae Won Yun | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dae-Hee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Woon Yu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Woo Hyeok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonghun Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyung Sung Choi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tae Wan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Sik Um | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seong Jae Han | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dukyoung Kim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaewon Jun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jun Sang Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaeheon Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dong Woon Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Seong Yong Han skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geon Ju Shin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Byeonghun Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Woo Young Lee | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Yuop Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeyoung Park | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seung Jun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Woo Oh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dong Hyun Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Gwang Hyeon Cho skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wonbok Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aoi Kambara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Korea F3 (Daegu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 finále |
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yong-Kyu Lim | 0 | ||||||||
18.06.18 semifinále |
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim/Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 semifinále |
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Michael Zhu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sang-Woo Noh/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clement Larriere/Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Hyeong Don Kim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Young Seok Kim/Seong-Gook Oh | 1 | 72 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng/Ching-Mou Yu skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Hwan Kim/Ji Hoon Son | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chan-Yeong Oh/Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sang-Woo Noh/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Michael Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Young-Hoon Jeong/Hyun-Joon Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Young Seok Kim/Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai/Takuto Niki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Hyeong Don Kim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Clement Larriere/Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Seong Jae Han/Sung Hun Kim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |