Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.18
finále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
3
27.09.18
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin
1
w/o
H2H
Jose Statham
0
28.09.18
semifinále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
3
27.09.18
štvrťfinále
Jose Statham
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
2
6
3
27.09.18
štvrťfinále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
4
4
27.09.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
3
27.09.18
štvrťfinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
5
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
3
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
5
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
4
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
1
3
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
skreč
0
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
4
7
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire
1
6
6
5
6
0
26.09.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
2
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Francesco Bessire
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
5
2
26.09.18
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
7
3
6
4
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
3
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
4
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
6
1
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Jose Statham
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
3
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
6
13
25.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bury
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
2
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
2
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
5
5
25.09.18
1. kolo
Francesco Bessire
2
1
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
1
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Butulija
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
6
3
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Andrea Bessire
2
0
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Max Houkes
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
6
2
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
2
2
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
1
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
1
1
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
2
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
2
0
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
3
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
4
1
22.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
0
1
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Broekhof
0
4
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
1
4
6
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
6
11
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alibek Aidaraly
1
1
6
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
0
4
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
3
7
4
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
0
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
7
6
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
1
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
0
6
6
6
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Krishna Teja Ankam
0
2
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
2
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin
2
5
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
7
3
6
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
2
21.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
0
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
2
6
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
1
3
7
5
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
1
7
2
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
David Chelidze
2
7
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
6
3
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Markovic
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
1
6
3
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Krishna Teja Ankam
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
1
6
0
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
6
H2H
Kudratilla Shonigmatov
0
0
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Danis Baybekov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
1
3
6
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
7
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
5
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nick Broekhof
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
1
6
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alibek Aidaraly
2
7
6
H2H
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
6
4
2
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
finále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
0
6
3
3
24.09.18
semifinále
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
4
24.09.18
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
0
5
2
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
4
7
5
8
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
1
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
4
5
24.09.18
štvrťfinále
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
4
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Yerassyl Murat
0
1
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Mikalai Haliak
0
5
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu
1
2
7
5
8
24.09.18
1. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
2
5
<