Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) 2018 live score, live výsledky

Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
finále
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 5 1
20.04.18
semifinále
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 2
20.04.18
semifinále
Pavel Kotov 2 6 0 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 1 6 4
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 71 62 2
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 611 75 64
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Pavel Kotov 2 4 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 3 3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 0 2
18.04.18
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 4 2
18.04.18
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 1 6 1
Ilya Vasilyev skreč 0 4 0
18.04.18
2. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 2 7
George Tsivadze 1 5 6 63
18.04.18
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 5
Richard Muzaev skreč 0 1
18.04.18
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 3 6 7
Min-Kyu Song 1 6 1 62
16.04.18
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 2 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 3 6 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 4 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 1 6 5
Oleksandr Bielinskyi skreč 0 2 0
16.04.18
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
17.04.18
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 66 65
17.04.18
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Quentin Folliot 0 5 4
17.04.18
1. kolo
George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 5 4
17.04.18
1. kolo
Min-Kyu Song 2 3 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 2 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 63 65
17.04.18
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 1 4 75 5
17.04.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 6 2 1
17.04.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 4 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 1
17.04.18
1. kolo
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 4 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 1 64
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 5 0
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Rafik Terzyan 0 4 1
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 4 6
Bulat Galiev 1 0 6 3
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Vazha Shubladze 1 5
Aleksandre Metreveli skreč 0 4
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 0 2
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Vadim Kutsenko 0 3 0
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 4 3
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 3 6
Anton Chekhov 1 4 6 4
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Yahor Yatsyk 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Loick Bruandet 0 2 2
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alexander Guskov 0 1 0
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 0 0 5
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 2 3
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 4
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Rafik Terzyan 2 7 6
Daniel Rabas 0 61 1
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 3 6
Igor Timoshenko 1 5 6 4
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 4
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 4 67
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 0 1
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 0
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 1 68 74 1
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 5 0
16.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 4 6
Yerassyl Murat 1 4 6 3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 4 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6
Temirlan Nauruzov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Yusei Fukuoka 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Guskov 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 4 7
Damir Makhmudov 1 4 6 64
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 1 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 67 3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafik Terzyan 2 6 7
Dietrich Dernowski 0 2 5
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 7
Arpit Sharma 0 1 63
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sundet Nagimetov 2 6 6
Bekzod Makhamadjanov 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 0 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Timoshenko 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
muži štvorhra antuka Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
finále
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 5 7 10
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 1 7 64 6
16.04.18
semifinále
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 5
16.04.18
semifinále
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 2 7 11
Bogdan Bobrov/Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 68 9
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 4 10
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 4
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Quentin Folliot 0 2 2
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy/Yan Sabanin 0 4 63
16.04.18
1. kolo
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov 0 2 2
16.04.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 4 10
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 1 4 6 8
16.04.18
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin/Bulat Galiev 0 4 1
16.04.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 0 3 2
16.04.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Daniil Klimov 0 4 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov/Matvey Minin 0 4 61
16.04.18
1. kolo
Anton Chekhov/Quentin Folliot 2 6 4 10
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov 1 3 6 7
16.04.18
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Vladislav Dubinsky/Johan Nikles 0 5 4
<