Izmir Challenger 2010 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Metz
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Ljubljana Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Australia F7
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F7
ATP: France F15
ATP: Great Britain F15
ATP: Iran F3
ATP: Italy F27
ATP: Morocco F7
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Sweden F2
ATP: Uganda F1
ATP: USA F24
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Izmir Challenger live, $64K+H,
oficiálna stránka
Izmir Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.10
finále
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
3
25.09.10
semifinále
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
7
3
6
5
4
25.09.10
semifinále
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Bohli
0
4
4
24.09.10
štvrťfinále
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kunitsyn
0
3
2
24.09.10
štvrťfinále
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
1
6
4
24.09.10
štvrťfinále
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
0
2
3
24.09.10
štvrťfinále
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
skreč
0
2
22.09.10
2. kolo
Igor Kunitsyn
2
7
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
0
5
3
22.09.10
2. kolo
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
George Bastl
0
3
2
23.09.10
2. kolo
Gilles Muller
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
6
3
2
23.09.10
2. kolo
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun
0
1
1
23.09.10
2. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
David Guez
0
0
5
23.09.10
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
3
3
23.09.10
2. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
4
23.09.10
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
George Bastl
2
6
6
H2H
Andis Juska
0
3
0
21.09.10
1. kolo
Igor Kunitsyn
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Baker
0
2
6
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
4
21.09.10
1. kolo
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
4
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Sadik Kadir
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikhail Vasiliev
1
4
7
4
21.09.10
1. kolo
Haluk Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov
0
3
3
21.09.10
1. kolo
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Bradaric
0
3
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
1
2
21.09.10
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Conor Niland
0
5
2
21.09.10
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos
1
6
1
1
21.09.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Samuel Groth
1
7
2
3
5
21.09.10
1. kolo
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
2
22.09.10
1. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
H2H
Martin Fischer
skreč
0
3
22.09.10
1. kolo
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna
0
3
4
22.09.10
1. kolo
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Lammer
0
2
2
22.09.10
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke
0
4
3
20.09.10
kvalifik.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Marray
0
2
0
20.09.10
kvalifik.
Theodoros Angelinos
2
7
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot
0
6
3
3
20.09.10
kvalifik.
Marin Bradaric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
1
3
6
1
20.09.10
kvalifik.
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
6
2
3
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Ervand Gasparyan
0
0
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Marray
1
w/o
H2H
Yann Marti
0
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Sadik Kadir
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
3
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Theodoros Angelinos
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Laleli
0
1
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Marin Bradaric
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Kasnetz
0
2
1
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Can Cetinel
0
1
2
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
0
0
0
20.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ergun Zorlu
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Kutsenko
1
4
H2H
Jamie Delgado
skreč
0
0
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Senolsun
0
1
2
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ergun Zorlu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
2
6
2
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ervand Gasparyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Golcuklu
0
2
4
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Mert
0
1
0
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Can Cetinel
2
6
6
H2H
Araik Arutunyan
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Joseph Kasnetz
2
6
6
H2H
Can Altiner
0
2
2
Izmir Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.10
finále
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
0
2
4
20.09.10
semifinále
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
1
3
7
5
3
20.09.10
semifinále
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
7
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
0
5
6
2
20.09.10
štvrťfinále
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
0
2
2
20.09.10
štvrťfinále
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
6
H2H
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
0
6
3
3
20.09.10
štvrťfinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
1
6
3
9
20.09.10
štvrťfinále
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
0
3
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke/Yannick Mertens
0
0
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Baker/Flavio Cipolla
0
3
3
20.09.10
1. kolo
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos/Somdev Devvarman
0
3
1
20.09.10
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic/Mikhail Vasiliev
0
2
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Yves Allegro/Michael Lammer
0
2
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
20.09.10
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun/George Bastl
0
1
4
20.09.10
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel/Ergun Zorlu
0
3
4
<