Italy F10 (Casale 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F10 (Casale Monferrato) live, $15K
Italy F10 (Casale
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.18
finále
Bastian Malla
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
4
4
18.05.18
semifinále
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
1
4
18.05.18
semifinále
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
5
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
1
7
4
17.05.18
štvrťfinále
Bastian Malla
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
5
17.05.18
štvrťfinále
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
0
6
2
17.05.18
štvrťfinále
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
6
3
4
17.05.18
štvrťfinále
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
3
16.05.18
2. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
2
7
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
4
6
6
2
16.05.18
2. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
4
16.05.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
1
6
3
16.05.18
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
4
2
16.05.18
2. kolo
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
3
3
16.05.18
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
3
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
1
6
2
6
3
16.05.18
2. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
4
16.05.18
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
6
2
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
2
1
14.05.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
1
2
6
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
4
0
15.05.18
1. kolo
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
4
6
5
15.05.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
6
5
15.05.18
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
1
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
5
6
8
15.05.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bordone
0
0
2
15.05.18
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
4
15.05.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
1
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
3
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
3
1
15.05.18
1. kolo
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
3
3
15.05.18
1. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
1
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
1
6
12
6
2
15.05.18
1. kolo
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
1
13.05.18
kvalifik.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
1
3
7
3
13.05.18
kvalifik.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
2
13.05.18
kvalifik.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Capella
0
3
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Felline
0
0
6
6
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
3
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bagarello
0
1
2
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
2
6
3
14.05.18
kvalifik.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
2
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
4
1
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
1
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
1
2
6
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Bagarello
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
4
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Mattia Scotti
1
4
H2H
Andrea Borroni
skreč
0
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Corrado Summaria
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
5
0
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
3
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Cano
2
1
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
6
5
5
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
1
6
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Christian Felline
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
1
3
6
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
2
2
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
2
3
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
1
2
7
5
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
4
13.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Capella
2
6
6
H2H
Vittorio Intorcia
0
0
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Cannella
0
5
1
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bagarello
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
1
7
1
5
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mattia Scotti
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Bellezza
0
0
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Demichelis
0
1
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Curci
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
3
5
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
1
6
3
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
6
4
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Cano
2
1
6
6
H2H
Joshua Spaull
1
6
3
0
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Felline
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Biondolillo
0
3
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Crocetti
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
5
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Palmese
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nicola Vidal
1
4
6
6
4
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Emanuele Ceridono
0
0
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
7
H2H
Ettore Capello
0
4
5
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
4
2
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Giorgetti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Turco
1
6
5
3
12.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Capella
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
7
3
3
Italy F10 (Casale
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.18
finále
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Corrado Summaria
0
6
4
3
14.05.18
semifinále
Giovanni Fonio/Corrado Summaria
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni/Walter Trusendi
0
6
4
1
14.05.18
semifinále
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Simone Roncalli
0
3
6
5
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Pietro Rondoni/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
1
7
6
1
8
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Giovanni Fonio/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Leny Mitjana
0
1
2
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Pietro Licciardi/Simone Roncalli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
4
3
14.05.18
štvrťfinále
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Alessandro Ragazzi
0
3
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bagarello/Lorenzo Cannella
0
2
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Corrado Summaria
1
w/o
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Federico Maccari
0
14.05.18
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi/Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
2
14.05.18
1. kolo
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Filippo Leonardi
0
2
6
5
14.05.18
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier/Leny Mitjana
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alessandro Demichelis/Andrea Turco
1
2
6
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Bordone/Filippo Moroni
1
1
6
3
14.05.18
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev/Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matthias Haim/Mark Stewart Meyer
1
7
5
2
4
14.05.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin/Edoardo Sardella
0
5
2
<