Italy F8 (Santa 2018 live score, live výsledky

Italy F8 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Italy Italy F8 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
finále
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 65 2
20.04.18
semifinále
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 64 64
20.04.18
semifinále
Hernan Casanova 2 7 4 6
Filip Horansky 1 63 6 4
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 2
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 3 5
19.04.18
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 3
18.04.18
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 2
18.04.18
2. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 5 4
18.04.18
2. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 1
18.04.18
2. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 7
Alexander Lazov 1 6 4 63
18.04.18
2. kolo
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Patrik Rikl 0 5 1
18.04.18
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 68 1
18.04.18
2. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 5 6 6
Billy Harris 1 7 1 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 0 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 1
16.04.18
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 4 7
Corrado Summaria 1 5 6 5
16.04.18
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 63
16.04.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 64 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 710 4 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 3 0
17.04.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov 2 7 3 6
Gibril Diarra 1 5 6 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 71 2 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Mate Delic 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4 6 3
17.04.18
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 4 6 6
Florian Fallert 1 6 4 4
17.04.18
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
17.04.18
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 64 3
15.04.18
kvalifik.
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 63 1
15.04.18
kvalifik.
Luca George Tatomir 1 4 3
Geronimo Espin Busleiman skreč 0 6 3
15.04.18
kvalifik.
Patrik Rikl 1 2 6
Benjamin Dhoe skreč 0 6 4
15.04.18
kvalifik.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Francesco Garzelli 0 4 5
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 1 6
Wilson Leite 1 2 6 4
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 2
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 0 76 4
16.04.18
kvalifik.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 68
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Garzelli 2 1 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 0
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 1
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 4 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 6 2 2
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 3
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 4 0
14.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 w/o
Franco Capalbo 0
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 3 3
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Gibril Diarra 2 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 5 2
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 66
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Maciej Smola 2 5 7 7
Edoardo Lavagno 1 7 65 67
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir 2 3 7 7
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 5 5
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 1
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Eugen Durnescu 0 0 60
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 2 0
15.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 1 61
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 5 1
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 0 0
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 3
14.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Marek Flinner 2 7 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 62
muži štvorhra antuka Italy Italy F8 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.18
finále
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 10
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 1 79 3 2
16.04.18
semifinále
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 0 2 1
16.04.18
semifinále
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 0 5 2
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 4
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 65
16.04.18
štvrťfinále
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 12
Filip Horansky/Lukas Klein 1 78 1 10
16.04.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6 10
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin 1 5 75 3
16.04.18
1. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri/Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria 1 5 77 6
16.04.18
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 10
Antoine Bellier/Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 2 4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco Miceli 0 1 1
16.04.18
1. kolo
Filip Horansky/Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi/Hernan Casanova 0 3 4
16.04.18
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko/Edoardo Eremin 0 2 0
16.04.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mate Delic/Milan Radojkovic 0 4 2
16.04.18
1. kolo
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic/Florian Fallert 0 2 68
<