Italy F4 (Santa 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F4 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F4 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.18
finále
Attila Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
2
5
24.03.18
semifinále
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
3
24.03.18
semifinále
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
2
3
22.03.18
štvrťfinále
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
2
22.03.18
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic
2
0
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
4
5
22.03.18
štvrťfinále
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
3
1
22.03.18
štvrťfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
7
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
5
3
22.03.18
2. kolo
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
0
3
22.03.18
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
0
22.03.18
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
3
3
22.03.18
2. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
0
0
22.03.18
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
1
22.03.18
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
5
22.03.18
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
5
22.03.18
2. kolo
Lenny Hampel
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
6
6
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
2
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
0
1
19.03.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
3
19.03.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
3
21.03.18
1. kolo
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
1
0
21.03.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
1
6
4
4
21.03.18
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
1
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
4
21.03.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
1
3
21.03.18
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
3
0
21.03.18
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
4
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
4
6
6
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
3
6
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
1
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip
2
7
1
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
5
6
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
6
6
2
18.03.18
kvalifik.
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
4
0
18.03.18
kvalifik.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
4
2
19.03.18
kvalifik.
Walter Trusendi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
1
6
4
3
19.03.18
kvalifik.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
4
5
19.03.18
kvalifik.
Davide Pontoglio
2
7
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
5
2
19.03.18
kvalifik.
Franco Capalbo
2
7
7
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
6
2
6
6
19.03.18
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
2
2
20.03.18
kvalifik.
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
6
4
3
H2H
Milos Nikolic
skreč
0
4
7
1
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi
0
3
6
3
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
6
0
3
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Mark Vervoort
1
6
2
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
skreč
0
3
1
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
0
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
1
1
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Marco De Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Zekri
0
0
0
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
2
2
17.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Botticelli
0
1
0
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
1
4
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
2
1
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Ogier
0
3
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
2
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Raffaele Martignani
0
4
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
3
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Deivids Juksa
0
1
2
19.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kuerschner
0
2
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Ogier
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
2
2
Italy F4 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
finále
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
3
6
7
19.03.18
semifinále
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
0
2
2
19.03.18
semifinále
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
1
7
5
6
5
1
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
w/o
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
0
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Mateusz Terczynski
0
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
2
1
19.03.18
štvrťfinále
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
0
3
6
6
19.03.18
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
w/o
H2H
Attila Balazs/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
19.03.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Vladimir Filip
0
6
1
1
19.03.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
1
3
3
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
skreč
0
6
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Filip Horansky
0
4
3
19.03.18
1. kolo
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Alexander Weis
0
1
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Edoardo Eremin
0
1
2
19.03.18
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi
2
6
1
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
1
3
6
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko/Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Raffaele Martignani
0
2
2
<