Italy F33 (Santa 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F33 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.17
finále
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
2
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
5
6
3
13.10.17
semifinále
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
0
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
4
13.10.17
semifinále
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
2
5
12.10.17
štvrťfinále
Andrea Basso
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
5
6
2
12.10.17
štvrťfinále
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
4
2
12.10.17
štvrťfinále
Andrea Vavassori
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
3
1
12.10.17
štvrťfinále
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
5
2
11.10.17
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
4
1
11.10.17
2. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
1
11.10.17
2. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
4
6
3
11.10.17
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
11.10.17
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
11.10.17
2. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
4
11.10.17
2. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
2
11.10.17
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
1
09.10.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
5
09.10.17
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
3
1
09.10.17
1. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
2
10.10.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
3
6
4
10.10.17
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
3
6
6
10.10.17
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
1
6
1
3
10.10.17
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
1
2
10.10.17
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
3
0
10.10.17
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
2
2
10.10.17
1. kolo
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
2
2
10.10.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
2
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
6
5
10.10.17
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
0
4
10.10.17
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
5
3
10.10.17
1. kolo
Jacopo Stefanini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
6
2
2
10.10.17
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
2
1
10.10.17
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
1
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Franjo Raspudic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
1
6
3
1
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
3
4
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
1
2
7
6
4
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
3
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
3
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
5
4
09.10.17
kvalifik.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
1
3
6
3
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Lim
0
3
3
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
0
1
4
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
3
3
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Borella
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
4
6
1
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
2
2
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
0
2
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth
0
3
1
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
1
2
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Siciliano
1
6
4
0
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Pizzi
0
0
0
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
6
3
4
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
6
4
3
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
2
2
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
1
4
6
1
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
3
09.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
7
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
5
4
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
4
2
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
3
3
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
1
1
6
1
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Guerra
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cicconi
0
1
2
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Harry Lim
2
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Mascarini
1
6
4
4
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Binaghi
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuf Qaed
0
0
0
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
2
1
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jesper Tull Freimuth
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
0
1
3
09.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
4
3
Italy F33 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.10.17
finále
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
0
5
2
09.10.17
semifinále
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
5
09.10.17
semifinále
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
0
0
3
09.10.17
štvrťfinále
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
w/o
H2H
Toby Martin/Adrian Obert
0
09.10.17
štvrťfinále
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Miljan Zekic
0
3
3
09.10.17
štvrťfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
2
7
4
10
H2H
Julian Lenz/Marvin Netuschil
1
6
3
6
8
09.10.17
štvrťfinále
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
4
6
10
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
1
6
4
6
09.10.17
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Vladimir Filip
1
2
6
6
09.10.17
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn/Alessandro Ricci
0
2
3
09.10.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
4
09.10.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
2
4
6
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Dennis Novak
1
6
3
7
09.10.17
1. kolo
Julian Lenz/Marvin Netuschil
2
6
1
10
H2H
Milos Nikolic/Franjo Raspudic
1
4
6
7
09.10.17
1. kolo
Toby Martin/Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Matteo Masala
0
3
0
09.10.17
1. kolo
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
0
6
3
09.10.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
0
5
4
<