Italy F32 (Santa 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F32 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.17
finále
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
1
0
06.10.17
semifinále
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
4
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
5
3
06.10.17
semifinále
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
6
7
4
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
2
3
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
0
0
05.10.17
štvrťfinále
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
4
5
04.10.17
2. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
2
04.10.17
2. kolo
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
1
7
1
1
0
04.10.17
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
0
6
2
04.10.17
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
0
0
04.10.17
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
2
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
1
w/o
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
2
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
4
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
6
7
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
3
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
2
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
1
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
3
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
7
5
6
4
1
03.10.17
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Samuel Monette
1
2
6
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Corrado Summaria
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
2
6
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
0
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
5
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson
0
3
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Federico Iannaccone
2
3
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
4
6
5
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
3
0
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
0
2
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Delf Gohlke
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
4
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
1
4
6
4
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Hunter Johnson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
1
4
7
3
3
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Mick Veldheer
1
6
4
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
skreč
0
2
1
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
5
3
02.10.17
kvalifik.
Francesco Forti
1
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
skreč
0
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
1
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Borella
2
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
6
2
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Engel
1
1
6
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Harry Lim
0
6
3
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Delf Gohlke
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
0
6
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
0
2
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
3
1
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Hunter Johnson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis
1
1
6
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cicconi
0
2
3
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
3
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
1
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
6
2
4
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth
1
3
6
5
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro Testa
0
0
2
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
02.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
4
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Engel
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Mauro Testa
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
3
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Masala
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
2
1
Italy F32 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.17
finále
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
6
3
3
02.10.17
semifinále
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
1
11
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
1
2
6
9
02.10.17
semifinále
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
10
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
4
7
5
7
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Corrado Summaria
0
3
4
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
2
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
skreč
0
1
2
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
10
H2H
Samuel Monette/Alessandro Ricci
1
3
7
2
8
02.10.17
štvrťfinále
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Forti
0
3
5
02.10.17
1. kolo
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth/Delf Gohlke
0
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
4
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Paul-Antoine Quilichini
skreč
0
6
02.10.17
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Stefano Reitano
0
3
4
02.10.17
1. kolo
Samuel Monette/Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi/Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
0
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Catalin Marasin/Luca George Tatomir
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Forti
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Gianluca Mager
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Riccardo Ghedin/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone/Marco Miceli
0
2
4
<