Italy F15 (Sassuolo) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Canada F3 (Calgary)
ATP: France F10 (Toulouse)
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F3 (Daegu)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Povoa
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F15 (Winston
ATP: USA F16 (Rochester)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F15 (Sassuolo) live, $15K
Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
finále
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
4
4
2
23.06.18
semifinále
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
3
23.06.18
semifinále
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
2
22.06.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
6
3
3
22.06.18
štvrťfinále
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
3
0
22.06.18
štvrťfinále
Franco Capalbo
1
w/o
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
22.06.18
štvrťfinále
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
1
21.06.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
3
7
5
3
21.06.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
4
6
2
H2H
Martins Podzus
skreč
0
6
4
1
21.06.18
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
2
21.06.18
2. kolo
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
1
21.06.18
2. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
4
1
21.06.18
2. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
3
4
21.06.18
2. kolo
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
7
6
3
2
22.06.18
2. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
skreč
0
3
1
19.06.18
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
4
6
2
19.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Toby Martin
2
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
6
5
5
19.06.18
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
1
0
19.06.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
3
19.06.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
7
8
6
3
5
19.06.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
5
H2H
Janis Podzus
skreč
0
4
4
19.06.18
1. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
4
20.06.18
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
2
20.06.18
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lukas Ollert
1
6
1
5
20.06.18
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
2
0
20.06.18
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
2
3
20.06.18
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
0
5
20.06.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
w/o
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
20.06.18
1. kolo
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
7
4
1
4
21.06.18
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
skreč
0
0
0
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
1
3
7
6
8
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Toby Martin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
2
6
3
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
4
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
2
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Franco Capalbo
1
6
3
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
skreč
0
1
2
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
4
4
18.06.18
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
1
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
1
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Janis Podzus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
1
6
2
1
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Calvani
0
4
4
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
0
0
1
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani
1
7
2
3
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Roberto
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
6
5
1
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini
2
1
7
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
6
6
4
0
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
0
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
3
0
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Vianello
0
3
1
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Peruffo
0
4
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Eysseric
0
1
2
17.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca Nardi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
3
6
0
18.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
1
0
Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.18
finále
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
0
2
5
18.06.18
semifinále
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
18.06.18
semifinále
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
1
1
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
skreč
0
0
18.06.18
štvrťfinále
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Tortora
0
6
4
1
18.06.18
štvrťfinále
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Francesco Trepla
0
3
2
18.06.18
štvrťfinále
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
0
5
3
18.06.18
štvrťfinále
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Giulio Mazzoli
1
4
6
5
18.06.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani/Matthew Walton
0
1
4
18.06.18
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
4
18.06.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Michele Vianello
1
4
7
4
8
18.06.18
1. kolo
Marco Miceli/Francesco Trepla
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
0
6
3
3
18.06.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Guido Ivan Justo
0
5
1
18.06.18
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Tortora
1
2
H2H
Gregorio Lulli/Riccardo Roberto
skreč
0
2
18.06.18
1. kolo
Davide Della Tommasina/Giulio Mazzoli
2
7
6
10
H2H
Filippo Bettini/Mattia Magri
1
5
7
6
7
18.06.18
1. kolo
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
3
5
<