Italy F10 (Santa 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Egypt F15 (Sharm
ATP: France F9 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F10 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Spain F11 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F15 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F10 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F10 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.17
finále
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
4
1
28.04.17
semifinále
Christian Lindell
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
1
6
4
3
28.04.17
semifinále
Lloyd Harris
2
3
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
3
4
27.04.17
štvrťfinále
Walter Trusendi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
6
6
5
0
27.04.17
štvrťfinále
Michael Linzer
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
5
4
27.04.17
štvrťfinále
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
1
3
27.04.17
štvrťfinále
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
1
1
26.04.17
2. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
2
26.04.17
2. kolo
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
4
26.04.17
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
1
0
26.04.17
2. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
0
1
3
26.04.17
2. kolo
Joris De Loore
2
6
3
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
4
6
5
26.04.17
2. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
4
3
26.04.17
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
7
1
4
2
26.04.17
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
4
2
24.04.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
1
5
24.04.17
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
6
6
4
5
24.04.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
1
2
24.04.17
1. kolo
Corrado Summaria
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
6
8
3
24.04.17
1. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
3
2
25.04.17
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
2
4
25.04.17
1. kolo
Grzegorz Panfil
2
5
7
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
7
5
4
25.04.17
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
1
25.04.17
1. kolo
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
3
25.04.17
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
4
4
25.04.17
1. kolo
Christian Lindell
2
4
7
7
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
5
5
25.04.17
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
4
1
25.04.17
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Prince
0
0
0
25.04.17
1. kolo
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
0
1
1
25.04.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
2
25.04.17
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
3
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
1
2
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Eduardo Dischinger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
6
4
2
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
0
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
1
2
7
4
2
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Adrian Bodmer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
6
4
4
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
4
0
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
24.04.17
kvalifik.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Demian Raab
1
6
4
3
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
0
3
4
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
1
1
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Schramm
0
2
2
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
2
4
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Delf Gohlke
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
2
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
2
0
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
7
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
5
3
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
3
3
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jacopo Bartolini
1
3
6
1
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
6
5
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Bechtel
0
1
6
4
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
1
1
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
3
0
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
2
24.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Johannes Bangratz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
6
0
3
Italy F10 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.04.17
finále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
1
6
6
7
5
24.04.17
semifinále
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Christian Lindell
0
1
1
24.04.17
semifinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Dominik Kellovsky
0
5
2
24.04.17
štvrťfinále
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
0
1
3
24.04.17
štvrťfinále
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini/Riccardo Roberto
0
2
1
24.04.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Walter Trusendi
0
4
4
24.04.17
štvrťfinále
Eduardo Dischinger/Dominik Kellovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Alexandre Muller
0
5
0
24.04.17
1. kolo
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Alexandru Catalin Marasin
0
3
3
24.04.17
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
1
24.04.17
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Niclas Loccisano
skreč
0
0
1
24.04.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Briano/Gibril Diarra
0
4
2
24.04.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Frigerio/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
0
4
0
24.04.17
1. kolo
Gabriele Moghini/Riccardo Roberto
2
5
6
10
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
1
7
4
8
24.04.17
1. kolo
Eduardo Dischinger/Dominik Kellovsky
2
4
6
11
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
4
9
24.04.17
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh/Pedro Ortega
0
3
0
<